Skor Sepak Bola 12-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fulham | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Leicester City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Southampton | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Reading | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Valencia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Girona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Albacete | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:00 | Nimes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Angers SCO | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Grenoble | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:30 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | Capalaba | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Logan Lightning | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Benesov | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 09:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 7 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 09:30 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 10 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Dobrovice | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vanlose If | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | Erzurum BB | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Trencin | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Atsv Stadl Paura | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | MSK Zilina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Liefering | 1 - 10 | 0 - 3 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | St.Polten | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Zapresic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rudes | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Sudtirol | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Zlin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Wexford Youths | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Wels | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | SV Ried | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | RB Leipzig | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Cork City | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Limerick FC | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Tpv Tampere | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Goianesia GO | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brasiliense (DF) | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | America de Cali | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gillingham | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Veracruz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
Italy Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Lazio | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | Bologna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 06:35 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 08:50 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Larisa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | OFI Crete | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 16:15 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | EN Paralimni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
HongKong Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | Southern District | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kitchee | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | Guangzhou Rf U19 | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neroca | ||||||
AFC Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Việt Nam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iran | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Yemen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Iraq | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Lebanon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saudi Arabia | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Caernarfon | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Llandudno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | Newtown | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | The New Saints | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Llanelli | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 18:15 | FT | AmaZulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 18:15 | FT | Cape Town City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | Aguila | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stranraer | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | East Fife | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Arbroath | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Roeselare | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
French Nationa League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Irodotos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bury | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Colchester United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lincoln City | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hyde United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | South Shields | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marine | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Scarborough | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chesham United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hendon | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Staines Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Poole Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Walton Casuals | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Wimborne Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Boston United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | St Albans City | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Ammanford | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Cwmamman United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Taffs Well | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Llantwit Major | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Penybont | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Afan Lido | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Pontypridd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port Talbot | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Undy Athletic | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ton Pentre | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
England FA Trophy Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Ramsbottom United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Wingate Finchley | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brackley Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bedford Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Mc Saida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Usm Blida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:05 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Mostaganem | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:35 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Tavagnacco Womens | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gs Roma Womens | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Agsm Verona Womens | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Orobica Womens | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Institute | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ards | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 17:15 | FT | Fylkir | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Throttur | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 03:30 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Venados | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Clyde | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swieqi United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:15 | FT | San Gwann | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gudja United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | Santa Lucia | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Marsa | ||||||
Myanmar National League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Mahar United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shan United | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | Yangon United | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dundela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Maccabi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Real Kings | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Cape Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
CAF Champions League Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Platinum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Tp Mazembe Englebert | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Simba | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Vita Club | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Vipers Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Nkana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Pedro | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | African Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
12 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Stade Malien De Bamako | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda |
total pertandingan: 255
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...