Skor Sepak Bola 13-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Alaves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | Barcelona | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elche | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | Atletico Madrid | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sevilla | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SD Huesca | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Valencia | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Levante | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Mallorca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:15 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:15 | FT | CD Mirandes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Dijon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Lorient | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lens | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Nimes | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Monaco | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:15 | FT | Emmen | 3 - 5 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:45 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:45 | FT | Groningen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | Juventus | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | Cittadella | ? - ? | ? - ? | Triestina | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:30 | Sporting Lisbon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Napoli | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | Fiorentina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reggiana | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:15 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Kortrijk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | Goias | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 23:45 | FT | Palmeiras | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Lyngby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Horsens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Brondby | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Odense BK | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Hammarby | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fylkir | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Breidablik | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:15 | FT | HK Kopavog | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | IA Akranes | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | Valur | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | New York City Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Miami | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Atlanta United | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Dallas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 02:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Mjondalen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Valerenga | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Finn Harps | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Zlin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Norrby IF | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Telstar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
Germany Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Chemnitzer | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Eintracht Norderstedt | 0 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Rielasingen Arlen | 1 - 7 | 1 - 5 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Pauli | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | SC Wiedenbruck | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | Schweinfurt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schalke 04 | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:15 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CD Mafra | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Leixoes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vilafranquense | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Varzim | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | Seoul | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 05:05 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:45 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
Russian First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Alania | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Nea Salamis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Mynai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Zorya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | SV Ried | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | St.Polten | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Port | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trat Fc | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buriram United | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Varda Se | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Varteks | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:05 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Koper | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
Qatar Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Al Khor SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Krupa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trans Narva | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Fredericia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolding IF | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Floresti | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Milsami | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Alashkert | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Banants | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jicaral | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Jose | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | AD grecia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Achuapa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Delfin SC | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:40 | Gornik Leczna | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | Liefering | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:30 | FT | Moreton Bay United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gagra | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gifu | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Club Brugge Ii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Gilloise | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Seraing United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Jordan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maan | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Sahab Sc | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Al Salt | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Makhachkala | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forte Taganrog | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kuban Kholding | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Kuban | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | Heidelberg United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avondale Heights | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | General Diaz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | Guairena | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Adanaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:30 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kun Shan | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:35 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Taby | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | IF Floya | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Brattvag | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | IL Hodd | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Floro | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Senja | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Asker | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Chebba | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | As Slimane | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Club Africain | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Oktepa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Ararat Armenia B | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Fylkir | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | Nữ Thor Ka Akureyri | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Breidablik | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Nữ Stjarnan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Valur | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:15 | FT | Trottur Reykjavik Womens | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:15 | Throttur Reykjavik Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Kabel Novi Sad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imt Novi Beograd | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Loznica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubocica Leskovac | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nomme United | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Busaiteen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Bhr | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Al-Najma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Riffa | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kaposvar | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Szentlorinc Se | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | Csakvari Tk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorogi | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deac | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pecs | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ajka | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Kordrengir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Haukar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tre Penne | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cailungo | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Hostert | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wiltz 71 | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rodange 91 | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | CS Petange | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Swift Hesperange | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | Banik Ostrava B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Rosice | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hlucin | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | Sparta Praha B | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | Slavia Prague B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | Admira Praha | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Sokol Hostoun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram B | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Super Nova | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Uthai Thani Forest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ranong United | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 05:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Kanagawa University | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:30 | FT | Nữ B Kyoto | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Vrchovina | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
Switzerland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Sc Schoftland | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Solothurn | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Thun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Chiasso | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:15 | FT | Lechia Gdansk Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
Belgian Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Raeren | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kv Zelzate | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Jong Lede | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schoonbeek Beverst | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Achel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Entite Manageoise | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Rc Lauwe | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Schaerbeek Evere | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Francs Borains | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sc Dikkelvenne | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Rus Saint Ghislain Tertre Hautrage | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kvk Tienen | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Patro Eisden | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stockay Warfusee | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munkzwalm | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Sint Dymphna | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rupel Boom | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Dessel Sport | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Symphorinois | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Royal Fc Liege | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Waremme | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Oppagne Weris | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lochristi | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Voorde Appelterre | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Petegem | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Couvin Mariembourg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Warnant | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rfc Meux | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Tamines | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herent | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Rus Rebecquoise | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Gosselies Sports | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Vorselaar | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Ganshoren | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oudenaarde | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Tilleur | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Royal Knokke | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Kfc Mandel United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kskv Zwevezele | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Braine | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwarte Leeuw | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Eendracht Aalst | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sint Eloois Winkel | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Bambrugge | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ardennen | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Londerzeel Sk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gullegem | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | RAEC Bergen Mons | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hombourg | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Diegem Sport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olsa Brakel | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Groen Star Beek | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wielsbeke | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Lyra Lierse Berlaar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Berchem Sport | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Ksk Hasselt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokeren Temse | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:30 | FT | O Higgins | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | Celaya | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Osaka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Kagura Shimane | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kochi United | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Loudoun United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Miami | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Birmingham Legion | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 02:00 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austin Bold | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 02:30 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Antonio | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 03:00 | Portland Timbers B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 03:30 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Memphis 901 | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Rangers Talca | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melipilla | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Lida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oshmyany | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:30 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | Sydney United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wollongong Wolves | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 04:30 | FT | Woden Weston | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:45 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 05:30 | FT | Maitland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City B | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | St George Saints | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | Samford Rangers | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich City | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The Lakes | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ac Carina | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:15 | FT | CA Penarol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | Boston River | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 21:15 | FT | Deportivo Maldonado | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Koninklijke Hfc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | de Treffers | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Orebro Womens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rosengard Womens | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Honka Akatemia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kiffen | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | Klubi 04 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Espoo | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Holstebro Bk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:00 | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stripfing | |||||||
Austria Landesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Maria Saal | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Svg Bleiburg | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Kosova Zurich | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sv Hongg | ||||||
Czech Group D League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | Brno B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zdar Nad Sazavou | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Humpolec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stara Rise | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | Sokol Tasovice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bystrice Nad Perntejnem | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Berserkir Reykjavik | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Ka Asvellir | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | Bjorninn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alafoss | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Skallagrimur | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Km Reykjavik | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umf Snaefell | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Croatia Zmijavci | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Osijek B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Junak | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond B | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Voru Jk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Keila Jk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nosaby If | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drezga | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Berane | ||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Ming Chuan University | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tainan City | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Taichung Futuro | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ntupes | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Hang Yuen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Taicheng Lions | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Taiwan Power | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tatung | ||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:20 | FT | Kazma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Al-Arabi Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yarmouk | ||||||
Portugal U23 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Rio Ave U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Famalicao U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Pumas Unam U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis U20 | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 23:45 | FT | Club Tijuana U20 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||||||
Burundi League Skor |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:30 | FT | Rukinzo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau Du Centre | ||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Muzinga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bumamuru |
total pertandingan: 442
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...