Skor Sepak Bola 14-03-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:00 | Leganes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valladolid | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Valencia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Levante | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 17:30 | Mallorca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barcelona | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 20:00 | Celta Vigo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villarreal | |||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Gute | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Umea FC | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Sweden Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:30 | Hacken | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elfsborg | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Mjallby AIF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 03:00 | FT | Morelia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 03:10 | FT | Club Tijuana | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 23:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puebla | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 06:00 | FT | Sydney FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:30 | FT | Melbourne City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Nam Định | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:30 | FT | Young Lions | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:30 | FT | Persik Kediri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persiraja Aceh | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:00 | FT | Lviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaposvar | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Varda Se | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 18:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:20 | FT | Neroca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chennai City | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:30 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:30 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Indjija | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
Malaysia Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Perak | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Johor FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Felda United FC | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Melaka United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
UAE League Professional Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:45 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:45 | FT | Banni Yas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:45 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:00 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:45 | FT | Ukm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:15 | FT | Sarawak | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Kelantan United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuching Fa | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 21:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 21:30 | FT | CD Motagua | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 00:15 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pottu via HO | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 18:30 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 10:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vorskla U21 | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | East Fife | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Forfar Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airdrie United | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Peterhead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Raith Rovers | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Stranraer | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:30 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 04:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:00 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:15 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 16:10 | FT | Los Andes | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Armenio | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 19:00 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentino de Quilmes | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 07:00 | FT | Armadale | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Bayswater City | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 07:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 07:05 | FT | Perth SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 07:05 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cockburn City | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:30 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Alania | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Makhachkala | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 06:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 07:00 | FT | Altona Magic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:30 | FT | Hume City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Karagumruk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Bursaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:00 | FT | Pfc Sochi Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Usm Alger | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Oran | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 16:45 | FT | Mc Alger | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nc Magra | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:00 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 10:00 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 10:00 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brno U19 | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 10:00 | Opava U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:30 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | Zlin U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zarkovo | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Semendria 1924 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
Belarus Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:30 | FT | BATE Borisov | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | Union Gurten | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bad Gleichenberg | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | Germany Womens U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Croatia U17 | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Nữ Scotland U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Ashton United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Bamber Bridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scarborough | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Witton Albion | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Matlock Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantwich Town | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Radcliffe Borough | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Stafford Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morpeth Town | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Warrington Town AFC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | |||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Atletico De Kolkata | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:15 | Levski Sofia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Hungary Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 10:00 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze Youth | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Dorchester Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Farnborough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Hayes&Yeading | ? - ? | ? - ? | Walton Casuals | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Swindon Supermarine | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Taunton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Tiverton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackfield Langley | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salisbury City | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Weston Super Mare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Wimborne Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 17:20 | FT | Halifax Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 02:00 | FT | Malvern City | 10 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Mount Waverley City Sc | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 03:00 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Casey Comets | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 03:00 | FT | South Springvale Sc | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Northcote City | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 03:00 | FT | Warragul Utd | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Langwarrin | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 04:00 | FT | Geelong Sc | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Monash University | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 04:00 | FT | Hoppers Crossing Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Whittlesea United | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 04:00 | FT | Moreland City Sc | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Western Eagles | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 05:30 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brackley Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Chester FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Gloucester City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Leamington | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Southport FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | York City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Altrincham | |||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Dorking | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Billericay Town | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
Oman Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Muscat | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:50 | FT | Mrbat | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oman Club | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 16:30 | FT | Al Seeb | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 03:00 | FT | Southern United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Team Wellington | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 23:00 | FT | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tasman United | ||||||
Argentina Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 00:10 | FT | Patronato Parana | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 18:30 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 23:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Mc Saida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Om Arzew | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rc Arba | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
Israel State League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 18:45 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Cobresal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 23:00 | FT | Everton CD | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 18:00 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Americano Rj | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | Resende-RJ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macae | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 21:00 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa Rj | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 22:00 | FT | Boavista | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 22:00 | FT | Boavista Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | America Natal Rn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 21:00 | FT | Confianca Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 21:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 23:00 | FT | Imperatriz Ma | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | ABC RN | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 01:00 | FT | Venados | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 21:30 | FT | Aimore Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 00:30 | FT | Bragantino | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Agua Santa | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 19:30 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 19:30 | FT | Inter De Limeira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 22:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Albion Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cove Rangers | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Edinburgh City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Elgin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brechin City | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annan Athletic | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Santo Domingo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manta | ||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 04:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 07:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:45 | FT | Adelaide Vipers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 06:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | Manly United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
South Africa League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | FT | Highlands Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | Mounties Wanderers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:00 | FT | Northern Tiger | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blacktown Spartans | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:30 | Villingen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Linx | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Arminia Hannover | ? - ? | ? - ? | Germania Egestorf Langreder | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:30 | Brisbane Wolves | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mitchelton | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 08:30 | FT | Holland Park Hawks | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:00 | FT | Souths United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 09:00 | FT | Western Pride | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | Noordwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quick Boys | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | Kozakken Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | Spakenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:30 | VV Katwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 17:00 | de Treffers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 17:00 | TEC | ? - ? | ? - ? | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Team Wiener Linien | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Leobendorf | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:59 | Mauerwerk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Baden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Zug 94 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Goldau | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Sr Delemont | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solothurn | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Biel-bienne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bassecourt | |||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | Cham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Breitenrain | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 12:30 | Ermis Aradippou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agia Napa | |||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | Othellos Athienou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 10:30 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:30 | FT | Jdr Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
UAE Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:40 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:50 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Emirate | ||||||
Qatar Prince Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:30 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 15:45 | FT | Leon U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Unam U20 | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 16:45 | FT | Tigres Uanl U20 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juarez U20 | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 17:00 | FT | San Luis U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puebla U20 | ||||||
Burundi League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 11:30 | FT | Inter Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Lydia Lb Academi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Les Lierres | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 13:00 | FT | Ngozi City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | ||||||
14 Mar 2020 14:00 | FT | Rukinzo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2020 19:00 | FT | Legon Cities | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Medeama Sc |
total pertandingan: 287
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...