Skor Sepak Bola 25-06-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Southampton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 20:45 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mypa | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Ham-Kam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Bryne | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | Nassjo Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vasterviks | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Rosenborg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
Sweden Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Hacken | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 19:15 | FT | Malmo FF | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AIK Solna | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 19:15 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
Vietnam First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 09:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | An Giang | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 10:00 | FT | Tây Ninh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PVF CAND | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Bình Phước | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Roskilde | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 03:30 | FT | Alajuelense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 14:15 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:15 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:15 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Telavi | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:00 | Fotbal Trinec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice | |||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
Israel Leumit League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volyn | ||||||
Iceland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Breidablik | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Keflavik | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | West Armenia | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Yerevan | ||||||
Romania Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
Korea Women's League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Nữ Seoul Amazones | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Changnyeong Womens | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Nữ Suwon Fcm | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | ||||||
Moldova Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Sheriff | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 16:35 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 00:00 | FT | Flamengo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 01:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madureira | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 15:45 | FT | Kf Llapi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 15:45 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 15:45 | FT | Kf Ferizaj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballkani | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Alafoss | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bjorninn | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Km Reykjavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skallagrimur | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Ymir | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lettir Reykjavik | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 21:00 | Uppsveitir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vatnaliljur | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League Skor |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2020 12:30 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | ||||||
25 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Smolevichi Reserves | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Slutsk Reserves |
total pertandingan: 76
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...