成績 12-07-2015
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 09:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 09:30 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:30 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:35 | FT | Anderlecht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 13:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 13:00 | FT | Sutton United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 13:00 | FT | Inverurie Loco Works | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Peterhead | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 13:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 13:30 | FT | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | SV Grodig | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | Monchengladbach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | RB Leipzig | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:00 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:00 | FT | Tiro Federal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:15 | FT | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:15 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:30 | FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Yakutia Yakutsk | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:05 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:05 | FT | EN Paralimni | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metalurg Skopje | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | Gent | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bordeaux | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:30 | FT | Blooming | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:05 | FT | Aurora | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:05 | FT | The Strongest | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 22:00 | FT | Lowestoft Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 00:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | Lanus | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Independiente | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpo | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 22:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 01:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Flamengo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Internacional | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 22:30 | FT | Avai | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 22:30 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | AIK Solna | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:15 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fylkir | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | New England Revolution | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 00:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 01:00 | FT | Orlando City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dallas | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 01:10 | FT | Montreal Impact | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | Chicago Fire | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:10 | FT | New York City Fc | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Toronto FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:30 | FT | Stabaek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | Mjondalen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | Rosenborg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 01:00 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Parana | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Instituto | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Guarani Antonio Franco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Mar Del Plata | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:00 | FT | All Boys | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CA Douglas Haig | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:10 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 23:15 | FT | Patronato Parana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
U19 European 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Ukraine U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Áo U19 | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Hy Lạp U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U19 | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 11:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:10 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | FCM Targu Mures | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 13:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saraburi Fc | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:30 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 17:30 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 13:30 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:30 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:35 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 02:15 | FT | Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 23:35 | FT | Trinidad & Tobago | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cuba | ||||||
Russia Super Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
International Champions Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 04:35 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club America | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 11:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 11:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 22:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liga de Loja | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:00 | FT | Skonto FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 01:45 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | Atletico Huila | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Patriotas | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:30 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 23:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 23:30 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 05:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jleague Xi U22 | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 07:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 07:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:30 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | Vifk Vaasa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | TPS Turku | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:00 | FT | Real Santander | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:30 | FT | America de Cali | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Merlo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Italiano | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:00 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Platense | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 00:30 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:30 | FT | Tucanes Amazonas | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Caracas FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aragua | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Petare FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:30 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:30 | FT | Urena Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 07:00 | Heidelberg United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 09:00 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 11:30 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:30 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 06:15 | FT | Ipswich Knights Sc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mitchelton | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 07:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albany Creek | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 11:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pitea If | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:30 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
Norway 2 Division D 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forde IL | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chust Pakhtakor | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | How Mine Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buffaloes Fc | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | Whawha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dongo Sawmills | ||||||
Chile Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:30 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:30 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | La Serena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | Everton CD | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | La Serena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | O Higgins | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | O Higgins | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Deportes Concepcion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Deportes Concepcion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 22:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 22:30 | FT | Audax Italiano | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Latvia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | Rezekne / Bjss | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jekabpils | |||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Monarhs | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | Kuressaare | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 06:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TTM Lopburi | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Songkhla United | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 12:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sukhothai | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 07:00 | FT | Nữ Albirex Niigata | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 07:00 | FT | Nữ Yunogo Belle | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Inac Kobe | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 08:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 08:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Speranza Osaka | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 09:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Heartland | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dolphins | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Shooting Stars Sc | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Giwa | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gabros Intl | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Kwara United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sharks | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taraba | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Warri Wolves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enyimba International | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayelsa United | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 02:00 | FT | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 17:15 | FT | Cienciano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 22:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 00:00 | FT | Niagara United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brampton United | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 00:35 | FT | Toronto Croatia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 23:40 | FT | York Region Shooters | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Toronto Atomic Selects Sc | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 06:30 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 07:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 01:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 02:10 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Austin Aztex | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 04:00 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 21:00 | FT | Montreal Impact Reserves | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 10:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Krumkachy | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 13:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Byaroza 2010 | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | Fk Kobrin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vedrich 97 Rechitsa | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 04:35 | FT | Sydney United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 06:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Manly United | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 06:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 06:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 06:00 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Parramatta Eagles | ||||||
USA Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
12 Jul 2015 00:00 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
12 Jul 2015 03:20 | FT | Ol Reign Womens | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Western New York Flash Womens |
総試合: 252
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):