成績 15-09-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Stoke City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fulham | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:15 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 22:45 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
Europa League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | Toronto FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Miami | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | New York City Fc | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dallas | ||||||
Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | Sheriff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Manchester City | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Liverpool | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AC Milan | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
AFC Champions League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | Santos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | ||||||
Yemen 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Shab Hadramawt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Ibb | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Al Saqr Taiz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaab Ibb | ||||||
Morocco Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Js Soualem | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 10:00 | FT | Sheriff U19 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto U19 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Besiktas Jk U19 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dortmund U19 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Liverpool U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan U19 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Club Brugge U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain U19 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Manchester City U19 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rb Leipzig U19 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Inter Milan U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid U19 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Jicaral | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | AD grecia | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Blooming | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Jocoro | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | Atletico Marte | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 23:06 | FT | Marathon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Noah Jurmala | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandecja | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Merani Martvili | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gareji Sagarejo | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Gagra | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 12:15 | FT | Andijon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turon Nukus | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | JIPPO | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pallokerho 35 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Kpv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Musa | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Klubi 04 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
Croatia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Bednja | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Samsunspor | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manisa Bb Spor | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 08:00 | Mount Gravatt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western Spirit | |||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:30 | Brisbane Knights | ? - ? | ? - ? | The Gap BPL | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hammarby Tff | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Ham-Kam | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Grorud IL | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 5 - 4 | 4 - 2 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Asker | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IF Floya | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:00 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
Iceland Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IA Akranes | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Vestri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valur | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:15 | FT | Fylkir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:15 | FT | HK Kopavog | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Keflavik | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
Slovenia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Nomme United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Elva | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 1 - 8 | 1 - 5 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond B | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parnu Jk | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Soroksar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iiikeruleti Tue | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Szentlorinc Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pecs | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Ajka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Diosgyor | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Kecskemeti TE | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Siofok | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:15 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 8 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:10 | FT | Fola Esch | 4 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gangneung | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Benesov | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Ifk Skovde | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vanersborg | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yxhults Ik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nosaby If | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Dongguan Guanlian | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 08:00 | FT | Xiamen Egret Island | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Muangkan United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raj Pracha Fc | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Lamphun Warrior | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Ranong United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Customs Department FC | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 13:30 | FT | Phrae United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Detonit Junior | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Gradsko | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ohrid 2004 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Ljuboten | 0 - 9 | 0 - 6 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Sloga 1934 Vinica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Novaci | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Voska Sport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:20 | FT | Besa Doberdoll | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:30 | FT | Kysucke Nove Mesto | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:35 | FT | Al Draih | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:45 | FT | Al Akhdoud | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bisha | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:25 | FT | Al Jeel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | Tiverton Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salisbury City | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 23:30 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 10:30 | FT | Edge Hill United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||
Belgian Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | St Gilloise | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rc Lebbeke | |||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Diegem Sport | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Lokeren Temse | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Seraing United | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Lleida | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sant Andreu | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Modena | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Imolese | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | Palermo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Sudtirol | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Giana | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Avellino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ancona | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Catanzaro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Catania | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Foggia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Messina | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Viterbese | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Cesena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grosseto | ||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Ards | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dollingstown | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Palestino | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Melipilla | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 01:05 | FT | Tampico Madero | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tlaxcala | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 03:05 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Tabasco | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | St Catharines Hrvat | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Euru Futbol Academy | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | Guayaquil Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pottu via HO | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 21:00 | FT | Gualaceo SC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cumbaya | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Malisheva | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukagjini | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | ||||||
Brazil Paulista Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Rio Branco (AC) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mogi Mirim Ec | ||||||
Brazil Serie D 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 23:30 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hercilio Luz Sc | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 23:00 | FT | Avenida Rs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CE Lajeadense | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Leioa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portugalete | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Barakaldo CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cultural de Durango | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Bahlinger SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | Pirmasens | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | SV Lippstadt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Bonner sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | RW Oberhausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wegberg Beeck | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas Delmenhorst | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Fv Ravensburg | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Reutlingen | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 22:30 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Central Espanol | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Kapa Helsinki | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kiffen | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Peka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pepo | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Njs Nurmijarvi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kufu-98 | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | Vantaa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Honka Akatemia | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | Jyvaskyla JK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Otp | |||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Vifk Vaasa | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | Eschenbach | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tuggen | |||||||
Czech Group D League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | Velka Bites | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno B | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Husana Husi | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Bijelo Brdo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Varteks | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Cibalia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Dubrava Tim Kabel | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osijek B | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Kustosija | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rudes | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Opatija | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Orijent Rijeka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dugopolje | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Solin | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | Zapresic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jarun | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Fc Ararat | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | ||||||
Mongolia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 09:00 | FT | Khangarid klub | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Athletic 220 | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | Ofk Mladost Dg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
Armenia Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Noravank | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 00:10 | FT | York 9 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Ottawa | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 02:40 | FT | Fc Edmonton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacific | ||||||
Paraguay Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | General Caballero | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
15 Sep 2021 22:15 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 8 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Cristobal Colon | ||||||
Brazil Copa Gaucha 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Rs | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | Club America U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 |
総試合: 234
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...