成績 20-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Liverpool | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Leganes | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Sandecja | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Soroksar | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Western Sydney | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avarta | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ferencvarosi Tc Womens | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Famalicao | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almere City FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Porto B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Avranches | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Concarneau | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | BK Frem | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Roskilde | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Hamburger | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Oss | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zurich Frauen Womens | |||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Hearts | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Telstar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jong AZ | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:30 | FT | Twente Enschede | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:30 | FT | Volendam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Darmstadt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Dundela | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Groningen | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Barnsley | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Annagh United | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Rochdale | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Peterborough United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Derby County | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rotherham United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | RW Essen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Royal Cappellen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Southampton | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Swansea City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Droylsden | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Horsham | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Lewes | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rushden&Diamonds | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Cirencester Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | Nacional Montevideo | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Monaco | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Varzim | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Caen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Mans | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Beerschot AC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Guingamp | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Lens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Espanyol | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Rudes | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Villefranche | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yverdon | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ravenna | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Spouwen Mopertingen | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Lyon | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Genoa | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Nancy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dijon | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Numancia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Levante | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | AS Beziers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:15 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Granada | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Cacereno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Extremadura | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Girona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Celta Vigo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | La Roda CF | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Albacete | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | Portimonense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Russia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Orebro | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
USA MLS 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Opava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Sparta Praha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GAIS | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lahti | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 03:50 | FT | Atlas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Pachuca | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Club Leon | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Thun | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
U19 European 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Armenia U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Italy U19 | ||||||
Korea League Classic 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Seoul | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
J-League Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokyo | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ehime FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | Kagoshima United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gifu | |||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
Russian Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Khimik Avgust | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Makhachkala | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Vaynakh Shali | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alania | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Kuban Kholding | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Kuban | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:15 | FT | Olimp Khimki | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ararat Moscow | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Inter Cherkessk | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
Russian First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Madura United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Romania - Division A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Botosani | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Voluntari | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Thailand 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:45 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
Poland 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Serbia 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Selangor PB | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Melaka United | ||||||
Croatia 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Varteks | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
Bulgaria 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:45 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Beroe | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | FK Senica | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:45 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tuzla City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
China Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | An Giang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Tây Ninh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Bình Định | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phù Đổng Ninh Bình | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||||||
Austria Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Wolfurt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | SC Pinkafeld | 0 - 10 | 0 - 3 | Mattersburg | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Asko Kottmannsdorf | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Austria Wien | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Wiener Viktoria | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Sv Gloggnitz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Atsv Stadl Paura | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Wsc Hertha Wels | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vfb Hohenems | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | SAK Klagenfurt | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Kufstein | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Vocklamarkt | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Union Edelweiss | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Usv St Anna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Fcm Traiskirchen | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SV Horn | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Grazer AK | ||||||
Estonia 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Belgium Super Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Genk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Chiasso | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
International Champions Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Manchester United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | UiTM | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Sarawak | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Selangor United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukm | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 20:00 | Aurora | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Guabira | |||||||
20 Jul 2019 22:15 | Sport Boys Warnes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Destroyers | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Anyang | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 22:15 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Envigado | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 21:15 | FT | Union Magdalena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:30 | FT | Cucuta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:30 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Korea K-National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast Knights | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 12 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
South Australian Super League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | West Adelaide | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Haka | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leones | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kingston City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Hume City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Altona Magic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:30 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:05 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tambov Youth | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Pfc Sochi Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Albany Creek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grange Thistle Sc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | North Pine | 1 - 10 | 0 - 4 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:15 | FT | Dukla Praha | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Lisen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Alta | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elverum | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Oppsal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senja | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Sotra Sk | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Herentals College | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harare City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
Chile Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Cobresal | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 22:30 | FT | O Higgins | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 22:30 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Espanola | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Elva | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tallinna Jk Legion | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Vestri | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Haukar | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Fjolnir | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Throttur | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Magni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | KFC Komarno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ruzomberok B | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Poprad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKM Puchov | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yeoju Sejong | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ulsan Citizen | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Siheung City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 05:30 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Murray United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:15 | FT | Northcote City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Geelong Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | Fk Auda Riga | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Balvu Vilki | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Grobina | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | New Project | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Super Nova | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xian Daxing Chongde | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Guangxi Baoyun | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Chanjoy | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Yiwu | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 11:45 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Udon Thani | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Army United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
German 3. Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:45 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 21:30 | FT | Binacional | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:45 | FT | Carlos A Mannucci | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
Argentina Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:10 | FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 21:10 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Kariana Erden | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PFK Montana | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Litex Lovech | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | Neftohimik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Varna | |||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Neftohimik | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Varna | ||||||
Scotland League Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Queen of South | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Falkirk | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | East Kilbride | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Liga de Loja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Orense SC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pottu via HO | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | CD Clan Juvenil | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Porteno | ||||||
Japan Football League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
United Soccer League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 03:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austin Bold | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Ovetense | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Sputnik Rechitsa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krumkachy | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lida | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
Myanmar National League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Yangon United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dagon | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rakhine United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Magway | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mahar United | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | Salisbury United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | Fulham United | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Wollongong Wolves | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 10:10 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | Woden Weston | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Canberra | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Riverina Rhinos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maitland | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
USA Women 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | Utah Royals Womens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 05:15 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Launceston City | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 05:30 | FT | Riverside Olympic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clarence United | ||||||
QLD Division 1 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:15 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
Australian cloth 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | New Farm | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Annerley | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 08:15 | FT | Ipswich City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pine Hills | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | North Star | 6 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Virginia United | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samford Rangers | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | North Star | 6 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Virginia United | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Ca Progreso | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kapa Helsinki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vandra Jk Vaprus | |||||||
Canadian Premier League 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | Forge | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valour | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | Pacific | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hfx Wanderers | ||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-Ahed | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 成績 |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | San Luis U20 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pumas Unam U20 | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Club America U20 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:15 | FT | Tigres Uanl U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monarcas Morelia U20 | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Necaxa U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||||||
20 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Pachuca U20 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 |
総試合: 503
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...