축구 결과 04-04-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Italy Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Atalanta | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
Eredivisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coruripe Al | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 12:35 | FT | Nữ Trung Quốc | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Nga | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Nữ Bosnia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Albania | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Nữ Romania | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | nữ Malta | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Nữ Wales | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Séc | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Nữ Pháp | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Nhật Bản | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Independiente | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sion | ||||||
Danish Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Brondby | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Flamengo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 23:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | ABC RN | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Herd | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sif Hessa | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 17:15 | FT | Ullern | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heggedal | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Arna Bjornar Ail | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loddefjord | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Froyland | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Staal Jorpeland | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | Skjetten | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Funnefoss/vormsund | ||||||
Iran Pro League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 14:15 | FT | Peykan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 15:15 | FT | Zob Ahan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | ||||||
Croatia 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Rudes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Shorta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
UAE League Professional 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Ajman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
Qatar 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:10 | FT | Qatar SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:10 | FT | Al Khor SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:10 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:10 | FT | Al-Sadd | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:20 | FT | Al Rayyan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:20 | FT | Umm Salal | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | Herediano | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 22:05 | FT | Limon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Destroyers | 3 - 6 | 2 - 3 | Bolivar | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Chiantla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 22:30 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | Cucuta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Gagra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shevardeni | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Telavi | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Samtredia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | That Ras | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Al Aqaba Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ramtha SC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Carabobo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 23:30 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | Olympic Azzaweya | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shat | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Iftixor Oltiariq | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Shirak Gjumri B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | Skeid Oslo U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baerum U19 | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | Strommen U19 | 5 - 5 | 4 - 0 | Lorenskog U19 | ||||||
Slovenia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Jk Legion | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Al-Riffa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-shabbab | ||||||
Romania Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Al-Raed | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Al Nassr | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 18:45 | FT | Al Hazm | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al Hilal | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
Mexico Copa 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 04:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 15:55 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mc Saida | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Usm Blida | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Usm Annaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nc Magra | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Es Mostaganem | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | Gol Gohar | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Mes Krman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Navad Urmia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arvand Khorramshahr | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 13:15 | FT | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Havadar SC | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 13:45 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
Macao Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 12:05 | FT | Mfa Development | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 14:10 | FT | Sporting Macau | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Liria | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Brusque | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Marcilio Dias Sc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hercilio Luz Sc | ||||||
04 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico Tubarao Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitano Sc |
총 경기: 116
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...