축구 결과 10-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Caldas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 11:55 | Arsenal Tula | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tambov | |||||||
10 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 15:00 | SL Benfica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leeds United | |||||||
10 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | Naestved | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:00 | Litomerice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Teplice | |||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:00 | Nancy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Metz | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Basel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolves | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Kremser | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | St.Polten | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Sochaux | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Sporting Braga | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Litex Lovech | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Toulouse | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Villefranche | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pipinsried | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Le Mans | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | SAK Klagenfurt | 0 - 9 | 0 - 5 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | ASWH | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Barnsley | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Faversham Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Bristol City | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | SC Farense | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dundee | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Guiseley | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:30 | Queens Park | ? - ? | ? - ? | Greenock Morton | |||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Clachnacuddin | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Ross County | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Formartine United | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Buckie Thistle | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | St Johnstone | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Bury | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Gillingham | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Woking | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Rhyl FC | 4 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Longford Town | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Oxford United | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
Europa League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Samtredia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Alashkert | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oeste FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Pstni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kedah | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Perak | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
World Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Pháp | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bỉ | ||||||
AFF U19 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Malaysia U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Myanmar U19 | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Campuchia U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đông Timo U19 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 01:15 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Umf Selfoss | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | Nữ Breidablik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Valur | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | Huginn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 09:10 | FT | Pakindo Mojokerto Putra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
10 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Persiwa Wamena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Psbk Blitar |
총 경기: 77
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...