축구 결과 12-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
English Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Manchester City | ||||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
Italy Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Udinese | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Torino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brescia | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Hellas Verona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genoa | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | AS Roma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Juventus | ||||||
French Ligue 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Monaco | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | An Giang | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Raufoss | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:45 | FT | Thụy Điển | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Onisilos Sotiras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Jomala Ik | 0 - 8 | 0 - 8 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Treze Campina Grande PB | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Esportivo Rs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:30 | FT | Caldas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America de Cali | ||||||
Spain Upercopa 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | U.M. Escobedo | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Cacereno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | San Sebastian Reyes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Real Jaen CF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | AD Ceuta | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | UD Merida | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Barakaldo CF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Club Leon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:45 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
Liga de Honora 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Penafiel | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vilafranquense | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
Greece National A 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Lamia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
Israel Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 18:15 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
India 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | AIFF XI Arrows | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trau | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Haras El Hedoud | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enppi | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | El Ismaily | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
Morocco Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Supersport United | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:30 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Herediano | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | AD grecia | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Jicaral | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Marathon | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Upnfm | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Platense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | CD Motagua | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real De Minas | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Excelsior Virton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:55 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:55 | FT | Heartland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Jigawa Golden Stars | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Adamawa United | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Atletico De Kolkata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | Hoi King Sa | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Central Western District RSA | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | Citizen | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tai Chung | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | South China | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | North District | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | Sham Shui Po | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
England Conference North Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:45 | Guiseley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Tasman United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Team Wellington | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hawkes Bay United | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Tavagnacco Womens | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Juventus | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | Saudi Arabia U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qatar U23 | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | Iran U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hàn Quốc U23 | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Syria U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nhật Bản U23 | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Trung Quốc U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uzbekistan U23 | ||||||
Chile Primera B 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Melipilla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | Cobreloa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
Malta Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gudja United | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Floriana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Fgura United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 12:15 | FT | Lija Athletic | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Qormi | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Mqabba | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | Sao Jose Ap | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | Kowloon City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lucky Mile | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | FU Moon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 05:00 | FT | Kwong Wah AA | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | ||||||
Myanmar National League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Southern Myanmar | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mahar United | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Yangon United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chin United | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakhine United | ||||||
Italy Serie D 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Ponsacco | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pomezia | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Taranto Sport | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Casarano | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:31 | FT | Citta Di Fasano | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | AFC Amsterdam | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | de Treffers | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Royal Fc Liege | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Sint Eloois Winkel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Aris Limassol | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | ||||||
South Africa First League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Zanaco | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esae | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Daring Club Motema Pembe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nouadhibou | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Pyramids | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Djoliba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horoya Ac | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Pedro | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Ialysos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Trikala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thesprotos | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Pumas Unam U20 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Athletico Olympic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Stars | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Flambeau Du Centre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Le Messager Ngozi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Bs Dynamic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lydia Lb Academi | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Aduana Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Berekum Chelsea | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Bechem United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Great Olympics | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Dreams Fc Gha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Elmina Sharks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wafa | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Karela United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Allies | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 06:30 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | University Of West Indies Uwi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Vere United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Portmore United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Humble Lions | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens | ||||||
12 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Cavalier | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Molynes United |
총 경기: 167
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...