축구 결과 16-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | Belgrano | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 17:30 | Berchem Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Jordan U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oman U19 | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
Spain Upercopa 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Europa League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Olympiakos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
Sweden Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | Akropolis IF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hammarby | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
SEA Games 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | Lào U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Myanmar U23 | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | Malaysia U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singapore U23 | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
Iran Pro League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | Persepolis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | ||||||
Singapore Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | Home United FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DPMM FC | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:00 | Sport Boys Warnes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 23:30 | Universitario de Sucre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Guabira | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:15 | FT | Utenis Utena | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | Envigado | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smena Komsomolsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Socopo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:40 | FT | Zulia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
USA Open Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:10 | FT | Cincinnati | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Al Khmes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rafeeq | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Alittihad Misurata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | Strommen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Levanger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elverum | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Jerv | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Arendal | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Floro | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Club Africain | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Platinum | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | Nữ Fylkir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Breidablik | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | Kr Reykjavik Womens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
Latvia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | Riga Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jelgava | |||||||
Slovenia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Videm | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Akumulator Mezica | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Nafta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Koper | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korotan Prevalje | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Elva | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | Vyskov | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Vardar Negotino | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vrapciste | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Kozuv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novaci | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Ssk Nova Drachevo | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Osogovo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Mogila | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sileks | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Zajazi Zajas | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Plackovica | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Belusa | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | Dobra Niva | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | Oponice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Most Pri Bratislave | ||||||
Mexico Copa 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:05 | FT | Queretaro FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Farnborough Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royston Town | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Weymouth | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fulham U21 | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Dundee U20 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | Motherwell Fc U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | East Stirlingshire | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | Dumbarton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | ||||||
Argentina Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:10 | FT | River Plate | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 03:35 | FT | Orange County Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | ||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Safa | ||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:05 | FT | Al-Ahed | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||
CONCACAF League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | Chorrillo FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles |
총 경기: 125
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...