축구 결과 25-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
French Ligue 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 17:45 | FT | Caen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | Al Nassr | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valencia | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Đan Mạch U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Đức U19 | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | Trinidad Tobago Womens | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Nữ Suriname | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Ranheim IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Stabaek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lahti | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Inter Turku | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | KuPS | ||||||
AFC CUP 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Alay Osh | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Ceres | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Shan United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Boeung Ket Angkor | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Abahani Limited Dhaka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aizawl | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Yangon United | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | New Radiant | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Bali United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Global FC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Hang Yuen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaebul | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | April 25 Sports Club | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Altyn Asyr | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahal | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
Danish Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Fredericia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Liga de Honora 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Santos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
J-League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | Goias | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Thailand 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:45 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:45 | FT | Chainat FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
Serbia 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Zemun | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Macva Sabac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | Enppi | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tanta | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | El Daklyeh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | EL Masry | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Karbalaa | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Minaa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Misan | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
Morocco Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Maritzburg United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Supersport United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Platinum Stars | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
Korea K-National League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheonan City | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gangneung | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Far North Queensland Bulls | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 01:45 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Saturn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Al Sharara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Pardubice | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Opava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Panserraikos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aiginiakos | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Aharnaikos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kissamikos | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Athletic Union Of Sparta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
Chile Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Lautaro De Buin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Municipal Santiago | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Deportes Linares | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Deportes Limache | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Tomas Greig | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
Faroe Islands Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Toftir B68 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | B71 Sandur | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giza Hoyvik | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Undrid Ff Torshavn | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | EB Streymur | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | NSI Runavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ab Argir | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Varda Se | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Cegled | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Dorogi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Nk Verzej | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Brezice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Brda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Krka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Nafta | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rogaska | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova B | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Nove Mesto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodange 91 | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Academy Pandev | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sileks | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Labunishta | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Zlin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | Stalybridge Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Workington | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | Altrincham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marine | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Workington | ||||||
Scottish Development League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Hearts U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock U20 | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | South China | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Frome Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banbury United | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:50 | FT | Hitchin Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hereford | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Croydon Kings | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Modbury Vista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | Balcatta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Armadale | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 08:15 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 08:15 | FT | Joondalup United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Forrestfield United | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Uwa Nedlands | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 10:45 | FT | Sorrento | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Perth SC | ||||||
England Conference North Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | Nuneaton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Darlington | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Southport FC | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
England Conference South Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Al Wehda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Al Karmel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Al Asalah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Dar al Dawa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Jalil | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Taffs Well | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | River Pi | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Manta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 00:05 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Afumati | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
TAS Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Dewa United | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Persiwa Wamena | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Perserang Serang | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persita Tangerang | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Persika Karawang | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cilegon United | ||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:55 | FT | Yarmouk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Sahel | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:55 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kazma | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:55 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
UAE Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Al Ain | ||||||
25 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hay Al Arab |
총 경기: 209
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...