축구 결과 29-05-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 17:30 | FT | Novara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pescara | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Alaves | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Albacete | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao B | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Elche | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Girona | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Leganes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UE Llagostera | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Mallorca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Osasuna | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SD Huesca | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Almeria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 01:00 | FT | Mỹ | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolivia | ||||||
29 May 2016 01:10 | FT | Peru | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Salvador | ||||||
29 May 2016 04:05 | FT | Guatemala | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Armenia | ||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | Cambodia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Timor Leste | |||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Kenya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tanzania | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Lithuania | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estonia | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Azerbaijan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Macedonia | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Albania | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Qatar | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:45 | FT | Đức | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slovakia | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Tây Ban Nha | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | Ai Cập | ? - ? | ? - ? | Democratic Rep Congo | |||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Dacia Chisinau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:30 | FT | Romania | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:45 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:45 | FT | Italy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:45 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy | ||||||
29 May 2016 22:00 | FT | Colombia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haiti | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 20:15 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 13:30 | FT | Genk | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 01:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Flamengo | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
29 May 2016 22:30 | FT | Santos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
29 May 2016 22:30 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Brondby | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Odense BK | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Randers FC | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Viborg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gefle IF | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Hacken | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Djurgardens | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Throttur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IA Akranes | ||||||
29 May 2016 21:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
USA MLS 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 00:05 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
29 May 2016 00:35 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
29 May 2016 01:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
29 May 2016 01:35 | FT | Chicago Fire | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
29 May 2016 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
29 May 2016 02:10 | FT | Columbus Crew | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
29 May 2016 03:35 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
29 May 2016 21:45 | FT | New York City Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:30 | FT | Odd Grenland | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:30 | FT | Sogndal | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lillestrom | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Stabaek | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Brann | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Viking | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Longford Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Bohemians | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Galway United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Derry City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Dundalk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GAIS | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Syrianska FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | HIFK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
England Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 01:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luverdense | ||||||
29 May 2016 01:00 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:15 | FT | CA Douglas Haig | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:30 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
29 May 2016 21:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | ||||||
Korea League Classic 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Seoul | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
29 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
29 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
J-League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
29 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
29 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
29 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
29 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
29 May 2016 10:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
29 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
29 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
Greece National A 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:15 | FT | Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 09:30 | FT | Pstni | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
29 May 2016 10:00 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
29 May 2016 12:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Romania - Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Botosani | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
Croatia 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | NK Zavrc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
29 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taraz | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
Morocco Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Maghreb Fez | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mbombela United | ||||||
China Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 08:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
29 May 2016 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
29 May 2016 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
29 May 2016 12:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
Toulon Tournament 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 17:45 | FT | Pháp U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anh U21 | ||||||
Singapore Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 12:30 | FT | Ceres | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 02:00 | FT | Heredia Jaguares | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 22:00 | FT | Aguila | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Dragon | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Goyang Hi | ||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belchatow | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sandecja | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Dolcan Zabki | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 00:00 | FT | La Equidad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
29 May 2016 00:00 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
29 May 2016 00:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
29 May 2016 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
29 May 2016 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
29 May 2016 02:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
29 May 2016 21:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
29 May 2016 21:15 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Smena Komsomolsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Chita | ||||||
29 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Yakutia Yakutsk | ||||||
29 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk II | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir B | ||||||
Czech Republic U21 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U21 | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Western Pride | ||||||
Japan Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo U23 | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
29 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
29 May 2016 11:30 | FT | Ryukyu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Buxoro | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Hollviken | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Norrby IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jazz | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 21:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
29 May 2016 21:00 | FT | Leones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
29 May 2016 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
29 May 2016 21:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Olympic Azzaweya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Cabinteely | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Shelbourne | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Limerick FC | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Athlone | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Waterford United | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
29 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Yiteng FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
29 May 2016 12:45 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Ipswich Knights Sc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
29 May 2016 09:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albany Creek | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Pitea If | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Brage | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorenskog | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Frigg FK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Senja | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oppsal | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Ullern | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Finnsnes | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Molde B | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Club Africain | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Kasserine | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Egs Gafsa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | A.s. Marsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Co Sidi Bouzid | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Nurafshon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Yozyovon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | ||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Sementchi Quvasoy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | ||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Fk Kasansay | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | ||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Hotira Namangan | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Jablonec U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:45 | FT | Agrotikos Asteras | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:45 | FT | Chania | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Panegialios | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:45 | FT | Kallithea | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:45 | FT | Panserraikos | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:45 | FT | Zakynthos | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:45 | FT | Kissamikos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:45 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panelefsiniakos | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:45 | FT | ASK Olympiakos Volou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:45 | FT | Aharnaikos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Toftir B68 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
29 May 2016 17:15 | FT | Ab Argir | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Donji Srem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Indjija | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Loznica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spicul Chiscareni | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Dacia Buiucani | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CF Gagauziya | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Edinet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff B | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prut Leova | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Cf Intersport Aroma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 07:00 | Heidelberg United U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Melbourne U21 | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Szigetszentmiklosi | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Dunaujvaros | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ajka | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Varda Se | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
29 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sindri | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Huginn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Haukar | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Leiknir F | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:59 | FT | HK Kopavog | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
29 May 2016 09:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava B | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Konyaspor KIF | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Nybro If | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Ekibastuzets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Jekabpils | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preilu | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Ogres Fk 33 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olaines Fk | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 08:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Goblen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Novaci | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ljubanci | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Nữ Yunogo Belle | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Beleza | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | |||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | Nữ Kibi International University | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Kanagawa University | |||||||
29 May 2016 05:30 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
Iran Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 17:30 | FT | Zob Ahan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
Switzerland Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:15 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 02:00 | FT | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
29 May 2016 17:15 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Defensor La Bocana | ||||||
29 May 2016 19:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
Macao Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Psp Macau | 1 - 9 | 1 - 2 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
29 May 2016 13:10 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chao Pak Kei | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Litex Lovech Ii | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Neftohimik | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bansko | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Sozopol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Spartak Pleven | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | FC Vereya | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pirin 2002 Razlog | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 00:30 | FT | Milton Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton City | ||||||
29 May 2016 01:10 | FT | Sc Scarborough | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
Japan Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Okayama B | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | ||||||
29 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 00:00 | FT | Cincinnati | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
29 May 2016 00:00 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact Reserves | ||||||
29 May 2016 00:30 | FT | Orlando City B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
29 May 2016 00:30 | FT | Charleston Battery | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Louisville City | ||||||
29 May 2016 03:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
29 May 2016 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
29 May 2016 03:30 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
29 May 2016 22:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps B | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Cristobal Colon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Liberacion | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Colombia | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:30 | FT | Caacupe Fbc | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia De Ita | ||||||
29 May 2016 21:00 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oshmyany | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Parramatta Eagles | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blacktown Spartans | ||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
29 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Sydney United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woden Weston | ||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
29 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Canberra | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Canberra United Academy | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | Ca Lugano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Atlas | |||||||
29 May 2016 19:30 | Argentino De Rosario | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ituzaingo | |||||||
29 May 2016 19:30 | Leandro N Alem | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Ballester | |||||||
USA Women 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 01:30 | FT | Kansas City Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||
Australian cloth 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Souths United | ||||||
29 May 2016 09:05 | FT | Moggill | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:15 | FT | Ia Sud America | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
29 May 2016 20:15 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Bratstvo Cijevna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Berane | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Cetinje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brskovo | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Graficar | ||||||
29 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Radnicki Berane | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
UAE Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 15:20 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
Baltic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
29 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Lithuania | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estonia |
총 경기: 366
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...