축구 결과 30-06-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avangard | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 12:00 | Spartak Moscow II | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Naftovik Ukrnafta | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sumy | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Mozambique | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Madagascar | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Auxerre | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:45 | Jordan U23 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uzbekistan u22 | |||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Mattersburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | CFR Cluj | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Valenciennes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Austria Wien | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitez | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | SV Grodig | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | SV Grodig | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Bỉ | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Thun | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Koniz | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Young Boys | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Lafnitz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | VfR Wormatia Worms | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Basel | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Oudenaarde | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 10 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wiltz 71 | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Sc Dikkelvenne | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Gent | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Svelta Melsele | 0 - 8 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Clachnacuddin | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | Racing Club | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | Fluminense | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
USA MLS 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 00:35 | FT | New York City Fc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Minnesota United | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dundalk | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Limerick FC | ||||||
U21 European 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Đức U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U21 | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 23:15 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luverdense | ||||||
Singapore 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | Home United FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Enppi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
China Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 8 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
Estonia 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 09:45 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuantan FA | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perlis | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | PKNP | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UiTM | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 00:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 01:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 17:20 | FT | TPS Turku | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Excursionistas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Espanol | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Villa San Carlos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Telmo | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:15 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kingston City | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:15 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Waterford United | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Wexford Youths | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Brumunddal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Finnsnes | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koralas | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Magni | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:15 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 15:30 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Richmond | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Fbk Karlstad | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
Argentina Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | Temperley | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Nybro If | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
Baltic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Lithuania U17 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Latvia U17 | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Phần Lan U17 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Estonia U17 | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Mozambique | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Madagascar | ||||||
30 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Zimbabwe | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seychelles |
총 경기: 98
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...