Kalendarz piłkarskie 01-05-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vicenza | |||||||
01 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Frosinone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
01 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
01 May 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
01 May 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Galatasaray | |||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
AFC CUP Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
01 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
01 May 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha U21 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
Lithuania Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 13 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
Ireland League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waterford United | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
01 May 2017 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
01 May 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Caracas FC | |||||||
01 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
01 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
01 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 00:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Follo | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | |||||||
01 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
01 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashal Ii | |||||||
01 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Panelefsiniakos | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
01 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 15:20 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Scottish Development League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian Fc U20 | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness Ct U20 | |||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock U20 | |||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | |||||||
01 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Jalil | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salt | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Tora | |||||||
Kuwait League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 15:35 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
01 May 2017 15:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Kuw | |||||||
01 May 2017 18:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kazma | |||||||
01 May 2017 18:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
01 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
01 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | |||||||
01 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
01 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
01 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
01 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
01 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | |||||||
01 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baderan Tehran |
sumie Spotkań: 111
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...