Kalendarz piłkarskie 09-12-2017
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Derby County | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sampdoria | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avellino | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fiji | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bắc Triều Tiên U23 | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Myanmar U23 | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Jordan | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao U19 | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U23 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ross County | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Goztepe | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Rochdale | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Thun | |||||||
FIFA Club World Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:15 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 06:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sydney FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
French Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta Youth | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
Austria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | St.Polten | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
HongKong Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | |||||||
Hungary Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Neroca | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shillong Lajong FC | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llandudno | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | The New Saints | ||||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Krupa | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vaduz | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 00:30 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macara | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Livingston | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Queen of South | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arbroath | ||||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Egypt Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
England Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barnet | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen Am | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lushnja Ks | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
Scottish Development League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Celtic U20 | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ross County U20 | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk U20 | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dundee United U20 | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton Fc U20 | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aberdeen U20 | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hibernian Fc U20 | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 16:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 16:40 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Citizen | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royston Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stratford Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Frome Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Bromley | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Auckland City | ||||||||
Argentina Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab Al Arabi | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agsm Verona Womens | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brescia Womens | ||||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Khaitan | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Jahra | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kazma | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Linfield FC | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballinamallard United | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballymena United | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
Australia National Youth League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | ||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | ||||||||
Malta Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afumati | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Highlands Park | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ras Al Khaimah | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 12:55 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
Central American Games Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador U21 | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oman Club | |||||||
09 Dec 2017 14:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Saham |
sumie Spotkań: 336
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):