Kalendarz piłkarskie 15-10-2018
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Alcorcon | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp U19 | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U19 | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ba Lan U19 | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Australia | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraq | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jordan | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 21:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brazil U20 | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova U21 | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belarus U21 | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Croatia U21 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Santander | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Barranquilla | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ufa B | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamaz | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Es Setif | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Nữ Jamaica | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras Ii | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Halmstads U21 | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Đảo Faroe U17 | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Northern Ireland U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Witton Albion | ||||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 14:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 14:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Al Ahli Bhr | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | ||||||||
15 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | ||||||||
15 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 12:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||||
UEFA Nations League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Anh | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Ireland | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hungary | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marino | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moldova | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Psbk Blitar | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persis Solo | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Persiraja Aceh | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persika Karawang | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perserang Serang | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persibat Batang | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dewa United | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
15 Oct 2018 09:35 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PSPS Pekanbaru |
sumie Spotkań: 84
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):