Kalendarz piłkarskie 16-12-2015
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reading | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nicaragua | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Serbia U19 | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 21:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cuba | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 21:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trinidad Tobago Womens | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 23:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Canada | |||||||
Copa Del Rey Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Linense | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | |||||||
Germany Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bochum | |||||||
French League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monaco | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 17:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Utrecht | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | VVSB Noordwijkerhout | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
England FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
Portugal Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portimonense | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Italy Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
FIFA Club World Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tp Mazembe Englebert | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Turkey Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bucaspor | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 16:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duhok | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Talaba | |||||||
Greee Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panionios | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veria FC | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vv Coxyde | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
Georgia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Romania Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Poland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | |||||||
Scottish Development League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton Fc U20 | ||||||||
16 Dec 2015 14:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen U20 | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chennai Titans | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 12:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Shabab UAE | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 20:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Linlithgow Rose | |||||||
Belgian Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Malta Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ghajnsielem | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Baleares | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Guadalajara | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Union de Irun | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ub Lebrijana | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Compostela | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Sarinena | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jumilla | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Granada Cf B | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usd Akragas | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santarcangelo | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Us Casertana 1908 | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense Sc Youth | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
16 Dec 2015 17:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
16 Dec 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem |
sumie Spotkań: 118
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):