Kalendarz piłkarskie 18-03-2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tanzania | ||||||||
18 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
Europa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 17:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 17:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Vietnam Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 12:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CRB AL | ||||||||
18 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coritiba | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bragantino | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
Iran Pro League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botosani | |||||||
Thailand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Van | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Centenary Stormers | ||||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Domzale | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||||
African Youth Cup U17 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mali U17 | ||||||||
18 Mar 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cameroon U17 | ||||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dakkada | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 20:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Santander | |||||||
Kuwait League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 15:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuw | |||||||
Italy C1A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renate Ac | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Piacenza | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tlaxcala | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Chivas Tapatio | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turgutluspor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sariyer | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Corum Belediyespor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inegolspor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gumushanespor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Manisa Bb Spor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zonguldak | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe Spor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bodrumspor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elazigspor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bugsasspor | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Arabe Unido | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boavista U23 | |||||||
18 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
18 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 |
sumie Spotkań: 95
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):