Kalendarz piłkarskie 20-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lecce | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pisa | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cosenza | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Venezia | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Union Berlin | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Darmstadt | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Caen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sochaux | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Auxerre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Groningen | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HJK Helsinki | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AIK Solna | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odd Grenland | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jordan | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arendal | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fredrikstad | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viking | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St-Truidense VV | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundalk | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Sivasspor | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Peterborough United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
Sweden Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
England FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Southampton | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Western United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||||
Korea League Classic Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Vietnam Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
Russian First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akron Togliatti | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lamia | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
Singapore Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mynai | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Thailand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AIFF XI Arrows | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aizawl | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kedah | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ruh Brest | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Flint Town United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Caernarfon | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Talaba | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baghdad | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
UAE League Professional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arys | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sloboda | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
Estonia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floresti | ||||||||
Malaysia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuching Fa | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PKNP | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Upnfm | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 00:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky U21 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queen of South | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Partick Thistle | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airdrie United | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | East Fife | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sorrento | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Inglewood United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rockingham City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Balcatta | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Essentuki | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Forte Taganrog | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar Iii | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuban Kholding | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | L'Hospitalet | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | University of Queensland | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bayside United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Toowong | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St George Willawong | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Slimane | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Babrungas | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kazlu Ruda | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Suduva B | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toftir B68 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loznica | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csf Baliti | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flacara Falesti | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tighina | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sireti | ||||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Primorje | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bilje | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Giovanni | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hostert | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
England Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Northcote City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wsc Hertha Wels | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sturm Graz Amat. | ||||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ranong United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Navy | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Algeria U17 | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Congo U17 | ||||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Uerdingen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Turkgucu Munchen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sc Verl | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atherton Collieries | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Taawon | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sms Lodz Youth | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cienciano | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wyoming | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Joondalup City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Morley Windmills | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Joondalup United | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | ||||||||
England Conference South Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bath City | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Ben Aknoun | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Wrb Msila | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Kouba | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cr Beni Thour | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usm Khenchela | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teleghma | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Us Remchi | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Ain Defla | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rc Oued Rhiou | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Arzew | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Tiaret | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bueine | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
Italy C1C Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Palermo | ||||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Inter Milan Womens | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Juventus | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altos/pi | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 21:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cheng Fung | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hang Sai | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baixa De Kassange | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albion Rovers | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minyor Pernik | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Scolar Resita | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 06:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Rodinghausen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | LR Ahlen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 08 Homburg | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayern Alzenau | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | |||||||
TAS Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Hobart | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kingborough Lions | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hobart Zebras | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 03:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Riverside Olympic | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||||
QLD Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
Australian cloth Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pine Hills | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Pine | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newmarket Sfc | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spakenburg | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koninklijke Hfc | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TEC | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VV Katwijk | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | ||||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Roeselare | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patro Eisden | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Knokke | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kvk Tienen | ||||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gnistan | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pallokerho 35 | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sydvest | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bronshoj | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naesby BK | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vsk Aarhus | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | HIK | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asv Drassburg | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bruck Leitha | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vevey Sports 05 | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azzurri 90 | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solothurn | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Muttenz | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Buochs | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Goldau | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bassecourt | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Red Star Zurich | ||||||||
POL WD1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csm Flacara Moreni | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tunari | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mostistea Ulmu | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Progresul Pecica | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Ungheni | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Alexandria | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Faurei | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Csc Dumbravita | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inainte Modelu | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 11:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Junak | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Aradippou | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thoi Lakatamias | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Digenis Morphou | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Psevda | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asil Lysi | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahironas Liopetriou | |||||||
Kenya Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tusker | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afc Leopards | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bandari | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Francisco | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Fc Pan | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Kings | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Polokwane City | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune United | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Callies | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias Sc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concordia Sc | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitano Sc | ||||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitano Sc | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno Reserves | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 13:40 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wydad Temara | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benfica U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Unam U20 | |||||||
20 Mar 2021 22:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | |||||||
Qatar League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya |
sumie Spotkań: 673
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...