Kalendarz piłkarskie 23-08-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Chelsea | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Carpi | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 6 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tenerife | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Pauli | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orebro | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 03:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lahti | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Parana PR | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 02:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 02:06 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 02:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Morelia | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Morelia | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pachuca | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pachuca | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
Korea League Classic Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
Vietnam Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đồng Nai | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
Russian First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
Singapore Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harimau Muda | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
Austria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
Hungary Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Zagreb | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Senica | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Gomel | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drina Zvornik | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Travnik | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
China Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Biel-bienne | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Chisinau | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
AFF U19 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Myanmar U19 | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đông Timo U19 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Ciclon | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bolivar | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Mictlan | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alianza | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 03:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Dragon | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Platense | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungju Hummel | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kruoja Pakruojis | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Skonto FC | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 01:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Envigado | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tom Tomsk II | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir B | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Western Pride | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Santander | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bayswater City | |||||||
Ukraine Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zorya | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tucanes Amazonas | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 23:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Goztepe | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 09:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sogndal | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vindbjart | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Holmen | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lyn Oslo | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Senja | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moss | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lorenskog | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dongo Sawmills | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Minija | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palanga | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nevezis | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wiltz 71 | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mladost Carev Dvor | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Torns IF | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Songkhla United | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Air Force Central | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KF Tirana | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dolphins | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Giwa | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gabros Intl | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sharks | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 23:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
Belgian Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KSK Heist | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seraing United | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merelbeke | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dender | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Gilloise | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kfc Oosterzonen | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rrc Hamoir | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hades | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aluminum Hormozgan | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Foolad Yazd | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pas Hamedan | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Venados | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Hamilton City | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brampton United | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact Reserves | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 03:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 04:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cobreloa | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Krumkachy | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vedrich 97 Rechitsa | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lida | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ituzaingo | ||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Ballester | ||||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yupanqui | ||||||||
USA Women Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston Breakers Womens | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western New York Flash Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Graficar | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
Morocco Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
23 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca |
sumie Spotkań: 454
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...