Kalendarz piłkarskie 31-01-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Amiens | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 21:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jarun | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||||
31 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Lednicke Rovne | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 12:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||||
31 Jan 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poprad | ||||||||
31 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Famos Vojkovici | ||||||||
31 Jan 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sv Leobendorf | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tsv Buchbach | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Asv Schrems | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Black Egalite | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Sandweiler | ||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sivasspor | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
Germany Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
England FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
Italy Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
Capital One Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bala Town | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Connah's QN | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Naft Misan | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Qasim Sport Club | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
African Nations Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Niger | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madagascar | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 01:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 23:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
England U21 Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading U21 | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan U21 | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham U21 | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cardiff City U21 | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
England Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Marske United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 12:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kholood | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 13:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jeddah | |||||||
Switzerland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Chesham United | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bracknell Town | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnet | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | ||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:55 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boston United | |||||||
England Conference South Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Worthing | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheshunt | |||||||
England FA Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Coalville | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Van Pars Isfahan | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chadormalou Ardakan | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chooka Talesh | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khalij Fars | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Shahr E Babak | |||||||
Italy C1B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rimini | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fermana | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cesena | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Us Fiorenzuola | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pontedera | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sassari Torres | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 23:05 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Cancun | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newington | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
Israel Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iguatu Ce | |||||||
UAE Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 13:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 13:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente U23 | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Farense U23 | |||||||
31 Jan 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vizela U23 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
31 Jan 2023 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arnett Gardens |
sumie Spotkań: 148
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...