soccer results, real-time live scores 12-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Ecuador | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Verde | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 02:00 | FT | Austin Aztex | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Pachuca | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Tromso IL | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Nữ Áo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Đan Mạch | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brann | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Thalwil | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | FYR Macedonia U21 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Iran | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Algeria | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Ecuador U20 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Paraguay U20 | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | River Plate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Colon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Internacional | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Goias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Coritiba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Nashville Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New England Revolution | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Tombense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Atletico Mitre De Salta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 18:05 | FT | Deportivo Madryn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Maipu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Telmo | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Sacachispas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Guemes | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:10 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:15 | FT | Almagro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | ||||||
Toulon Tournament results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | Colombia U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mexico U21 | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Pháp U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venezuela U20 | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Armenia U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | The Strongest | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bolivar | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | Fk Auda Riga | ? - ? | ? - ? | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:45 | FT | Millonarios | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | La Equidad | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:30 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Gifu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | Jaro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Argentino de Quilmes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | Guairena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | General Caballero | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:45 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | Pitea If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Haninge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Umea FC | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | Andijon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | Navbahor Namangan B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Zaamin | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Panevezys Ii | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nevezis | ||||||
Egypt Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | EL Masry | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Mansurah | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | EL Masry | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Mansurah | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Masry Salloum | ||||||
Latvia Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Madonas Kvarcs | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Olaines Fk | 2 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Grobina | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | South Melbourne U21 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints U21 | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Siheung City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 09:15 | Slovacko Ii | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | Povltava Fa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Akademiya Ontustik | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Baykonur | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà U17 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Benin U17 | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Burkina Faso U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Niger U17 | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ngu Nagoya Womens | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Speranza Osaka | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 04:00 | FT | Nữ Fukuoka An | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norddea Hokkaido Womens | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Gombe United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dakkada | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Rivers United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Shooting Stars Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:10 | FT | Katsina United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Lobi Stars | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
HongKong FA League Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Central Western District RSA | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | Happy Valley | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | North District | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Sham Shui Po | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South China | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
Tunisia Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Club Africain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chebba | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Cheng Fung | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Macau | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:15 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Cf Benfica Macau | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Hàn Quốc U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U23 | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Saudi Arabia U23 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Sc Scarborough | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Brantford Galaxy Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | York Region Shooters | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Falcons | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Suzuka Unlimited | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Kagura Shimane | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Honda | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Criacao Shinjuku | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tiamo Hirakata | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Miami | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loudoun United | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Detroit City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | Oakland Roots | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | San Diego Loyal Sc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Guarani De Trinidad | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Maxline Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lida | ||||||
UEFA Nations League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đảo Síp | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Macedonia | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Georgia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Na Uy | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Hy Lạp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Malta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marino | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Tây Ban Nha | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Séc | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Thụy Sỹ | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Slovenia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Serbia | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Sydney United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Shore Mariners | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | Charleston City Blues | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | Valentine | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 05:00 | Weston Workers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cooks Hill United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Central Ballester | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mercedes | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Ca Lugano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||
Italy C1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Padova | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Rs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gloria Rs | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | CE Lajeadense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avenida Rs | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Sao Paulo Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ec Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Brasileiro results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Altos/pi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | ABC RN | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Washington Spirit Womens | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Racing Louisville Womens | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Angel City Fc Womens | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | Kansas City Nwsl Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | San Diego Wave Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Forward Madison | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greenville Triumph | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | Central Valley Fuego | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:30 | Ssvg Velbert | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bocholter Vv | |||||||
Chile Primera D results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 02:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Limache | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Independiente De Cauquenes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Deportes Concepcion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lautaro De Buin | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | Osorno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lota Schwager | ||||||
QLD Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 07:15 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Western Spirit | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Torque | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Ia Sud America | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Miramar Misiones | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa Espanola | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Atletico El Vigia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
Norway 2.Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Staal Jorpeland | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Moss | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arendal | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SK Traeff | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brattvag | ||||||
Norway Division 4 results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Floro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honefoss | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Stromsgodset B | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Skjervoy | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:30 | FT | Grei | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fyllingsdalen | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Senja | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lorenskog | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Lillestrom B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bossekop UL | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Trygg Lade | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Innstrandens | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bodo Glimt 2 | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Mjolner | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Harstad | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Junkeren | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Steinkjer | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Ab Tarnby | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | B 1908 | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | Kfum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holbaek | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Isbjorninn | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hordur Isafjordur | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stokkseyri | ||||||
Kenya Super League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Nairobi Star City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Talanta | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Nzoia United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Afc Leopards | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Kenya Police | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bandari | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Sofapaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Bidco United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Kcb Sc | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Tusker | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Posta Rangers | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Wazito | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vihiga Bullets | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Kakamega Homeboyz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariobangi Sharks | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Pstni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persik Kediri | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Persib Bandung | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bali United | ||||||
Canadian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Forge | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pacific | ||||||
CONCACAF Nations League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Montserrat | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bermuda | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | Mexico | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Suriname | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Cuba | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Antigua & Barbuda | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Martinique | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Guadeloupe | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barbados | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Saint Lucia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anguilla | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Puerto Rico | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | British Virgin Islands | ||||||
Ghana Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Aduana Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bibiani Gold Stars | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bechem United | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Berekum Chelsea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Great Olympics | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Legon Cities | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accra Lions | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Real Tamale United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Wafa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League results |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Molynes United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Portmore United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Montego Bay Utd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vere United | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Arnett Gardens | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Waterhouse | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Dunbeholden | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harbour View | ||||||
12 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Cavalier | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tivoli Gardens |
Total matches: 241
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...