Futbol Fikstür 11-06-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swaziland | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Zagreb | ||||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AEK Larnaca | ||||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bavois | ||||||||
11 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Madagascar | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jersey Express | ||||||||
11 Jun 2016 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AC Milan U19 | ||||||||
Brasil Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Joinville SC | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 23:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
EURO Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albania | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovakia | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nga | |||||||
Singapore Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | DPMM FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Home United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
China Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
South Australian Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
Lithuania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Palanga | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sspc Radviliskis | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Habo Ff | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varmdo IF | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens IK | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sundbybergs | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Armadale | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bayswater City | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Cockburn City | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-hilal(lby) | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | North Pine | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Brage | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stord IL | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Oppsal | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Finnsnes | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Harstad | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brumunddal | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Chrudim U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | How Mine Fc | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
Latvia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Upesciems | ||||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Knights U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Magni | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sindri | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kfr Aegir | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kv Vesturbaeja | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 07:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
Belarus Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oshmyany | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lida | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 5 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gomel | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bendigo | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 06:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skoftebyns If | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ullared | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborgs If Akademi | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nybro If | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Ogres Fk 33 | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mengzi Wanhao | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Qianbao | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Casa De Portugal | |||||||
Copa America Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivia | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 02:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | York Region Shooters | |||||||
United Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Orlando City B | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia De Ita | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ovetense | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 05:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 05:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 05:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Blacktown Spartans | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Woden Weston | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
USA Women Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
Australian cloth Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Souths United | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 09:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayside United | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bodens BK | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anundsjo If | |||||||
Morocco Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Maghreb Fez | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Amal Tiznit | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swaziland | |||||||
11 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Madagascar |
Toplam maçlar: 262
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...