Futbol Fikstür 13-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Myanmar U23 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Iraq U23 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Groningen | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đức U19 | ||||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | United Arab Emirates U23 | ||||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notodden FK | ||||||||
13 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sao Bento | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bragantino | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
U19 European Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Luxembourg U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kosovo U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ba Lan U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bỉ U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malta U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Điển U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albania U19 | |||||||
England FA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | |||||||
U17 European Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Albania U17 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
African Nations Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Sudan | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burundi | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chad | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Verde | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Swaziland | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benin | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lesotho | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uganda | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sao Tome & Principe | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Congo | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gambia | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Super Nova | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yadah | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Telone | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herentals College | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemun | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Semendria 1924 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kabel Novi Sad | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hottain | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | North District | ||||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shatin Sports | ||||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong Sapling | ||||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tai Chung | ||||||||
13 Nov 2019 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Western District RSA | ||||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Ham United U21 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
England FA Trophy Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soham Town Rangers | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scolar Resita | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vointa Turnu Magurele | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
Italy Serie D Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Citta Di Fasano | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Acireale | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Villingen | |||||||
Venezuela Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Rustaq |
Toplam maçlar: 115
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...