Futbol Fikstür 14-05-2017
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manchester United | |||||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pescara | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ascoli | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malaga | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lyon | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
14 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Nacional | |||||||
Eredivisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Utrecht | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Groningen | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 07:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Senegal U20 | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avarta | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | River Plate | |||||||
14 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
14 May 2017 23:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 2 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
14 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hammarby | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
14 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
USA MLS Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 00:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
14 May 2017 00:05 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
14 May 2017 00:35 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
14 May 2017 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | |||||||
14 May 2017 23:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karabukspor | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
14 May 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 11:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olhanense SC | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
14 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 5 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
14 May 2017 09:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
14 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
Russian First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
14 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
Greece National A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
14 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
14 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
Austria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
Slovakia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 13:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
14 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ordabasy | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
China Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
14 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
14 May 2017 22:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blooming | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
14 May 2017 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 02:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
14 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
14 May 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
14 May 2017 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
14 May 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | America de Cali | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
14 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
14 May 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Millonarios | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Chita | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zenit Irkutsk | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sochi | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volga Tver | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow B | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:20 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
14 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
14 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 00:10 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 11:20 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Follo | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IL Hodd | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Gallakor | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panegialios | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panthrakikos | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
14 May 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fola Esch | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
14 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
England Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Luton Town | |||||||
14 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Exeter City | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
14 May 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trat Fc | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Songkhla United | |||||||
14 May 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Inac Kobe | |||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Citizen | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tai Chung | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:30 | FT | 9 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
14 May 2017 21:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
England Conference Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
India Federation Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Bengal | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Windsor Arch Ka I | |||||||
14 May 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lai Chi | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
14 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | |||||||
14 May 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
United Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
14 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
14 May 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
14 May 2017 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
14 May 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
14 May 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
14 May 2017 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
14 May 2017 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
14 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caacupe Fbc | |||||||
14 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia De Ita | |||||||
14 May 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Uta Batrana Doamna | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
14 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakhine United | |||||||
14 May 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
14 May 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yadanabon | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
14 May 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manly United | |||||||
14 May 2017 07:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Belconnen United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
USA Women Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
14 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boston Breakers Womens | |||||||
Australian cloth Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 09:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Danubio FC | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
14 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valbo Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lunds BK | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
14 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bratstvo Cijevna | |||||||
14 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
14 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
14 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Berane | |||||||
South Africa First League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mthatha Bucks | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magesi | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | |||||||
14 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jaish (QAT) |
Toplam maçlar: 445
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):