Futbol Fikstür 14-09-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zamora Barinas | ||||||||
14 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Monchengladbach | ||||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Monaco | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leicester City | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 01:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||||
14 Sep 2016 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
AFC CUP Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 00:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
AFC Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Jaish (QAT) | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
China Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow U19 | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Monaco U19 | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kobenhavn U19 | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dortmund U19 | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla U19 | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon U19 | |||||||
AFF U19 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Australia U19 | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lào U19 | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
Greee Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 01:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Petare FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Urena Sc | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | |||||||
USA Open Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 03:10 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | New England Revolution | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silute | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cigand Se | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szeol | |||||||
Romania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csm Ramnicu Sarat | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Liesti | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Voluntari B | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csm Flacara Moreni | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Performanta Ighiu | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avantul Reghin | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Posada Perisani | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metalosport Galati | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Unirea Tarlungeni | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afumati | |||||||
Belarus Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skf Sered | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Poprad | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rohoznik | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Nova Bana | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Skm Liptovsky Hradok | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vinica | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tvrdosin | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tj Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 15:10 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
Hungary Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Budapest Honved | ||||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||||
14 Sep 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Diosgyor | ||||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Debreceni VSC | ||||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Mexico Copa Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Celaya | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puebla | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alaves B | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aravaca Cf | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerceda | |||||||
United Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 03:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ituzaingo | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Claypole | |||||||
Thailand League Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
14 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port |
Toplam maçlar: 150
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...