Futbol Fikstür 15-09-2014
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palermo | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fjolnir | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 22:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colon | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 22:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colon | |||||||
Greece National A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Platanias FC | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:50 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otelul Galati | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Nasr Cairo | |||||||
Bulgaria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U. Autonoma | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | MAS Taborsko U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 12:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baumit Jablonec U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brno U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teplice U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fotbal Trinec U21 | ||||||||
15 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Varnsdorf U21 | |||||||
England U21 Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fulham U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sunderland U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wolves U21 | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villanovense | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bk Forward | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forde IL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valdres FK | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
Norway 2 Division D Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorenskog | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Istiqlol Tashkent | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Ii | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine George Cross | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
Asian Game Soccer Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afghanistan U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Indonesia U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trung Quốc U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ấn Độ U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Nhật Bản U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thái Lan U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pakistan U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong China | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indonesia U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong U23 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maldives U23 | |||||||
Asian Games Soccer Women Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Đài Loan | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Trung Quốc | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City U21 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
Scottish Development League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness Ct U20 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | |||||||
Italy C1A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Patria | |||||||
Turkey U21 Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor U21 | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor U21 | |||||||
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor U21 | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bodens BK | |||||||
15 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soderhamns Ff | |||||||
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Venezuela Womens |
Toplam maçlar: 128
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):