Futbol Fikstür 16-05-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
16 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Zaragoza | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan U16 | |||||||
16 May 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afghanistan U16 | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 18:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
16 May 2022 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | |||||||
16 May 2022 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keflavik | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Molde | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
16 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
16 May 2022 02:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||||
16 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
16 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
16 May 2022 23:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
SEA Games Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Campuchia U23 | |||||||
16 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thái Lan U23 | |||||||
U17 European Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Đức U17 | |||||||
16 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ba Lan U17 | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg U17 | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||||
16 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Botosani | |||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Sharqia Dokhan | |||||||
16 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
Bulgaria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 18:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
16 May 2022 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 18:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 13:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Noravank | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 00:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad | |||||||
16 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leningradets | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
16 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shevardeni | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
16 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gnistan | ||||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
16 May 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
16 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
16 May 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
16 May 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
16 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
16 May 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Biolog | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Essentuki | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 00:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Pyunik B | |||||||
16 May 2022 12:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Siauliai B | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Panevezys Ii | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malkia | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gif Sundsvall U21 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 00:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cienciano | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Grau | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vista Toorbin | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Hamedan | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||
16 May 2022 16:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv Ii | |||||||
United Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 03:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atyra | |||||||
16 May 2022 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
16 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
16 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orebro Womens | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orn-Horten | |||||||
Norway Division 4 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Forde IL | |||||||
16 May 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Start Kristiansand B | |||||||
16 May 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vindbjart | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | |||||||
16 May 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ispartaspor | |||||||
16 May 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kustosija | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting San Miguelito | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | |||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 17:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Salmiyah | ||||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
16 May 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United |
Toplam maçlar: 126
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...