Futbol Fikstür 18-07-2018
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Arabe Unido | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vicenza | ||||||||
18 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avarta | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coruxo | ||||||||
18 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bordeaux | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Waterford United | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Europa League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trans Narva | |||||||
Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valur | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
Singapore Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Young Lions | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PSMS Medan | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Perak | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pahang | |||||||
Iraq Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | Al Najaf | |||||||
China Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HeNan | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội T&T B | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UiTM | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Johor Darul Takzim II | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Murom | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
Korea K-National League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimhae City | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torns IF | |||||||
Estonia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Iii | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Depoo | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Fc Zapoos | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lelle | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maardu United | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Maardu United B | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koeru Sk | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maksatransport | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zenit Tallinn | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 7 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Otepaa | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta B | |||||||
Ukraine Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krystal Kherson | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Myr Gornostaevka | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Niva Vinnitsia | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mynai | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Saturn | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd B | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 21:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
Iceland Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Stjarnan | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Valur | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pata | |||||||
Argentina Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 01:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Justo Jose De Urquiza | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 01:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
Scotland League Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hearts | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mawyawadi | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 10:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 10:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cilegon United | |||||||
Venezuela Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Angostura | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Petroleros Anzoategui | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Libertador | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gran Valencia | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Local Andina Ula | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Titanes | |||||||
18 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico El Vigia | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab |
Toplam maçlar: 167
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):