Futbol Fikstür 19-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Northern Ireland U17 | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tigre | |||||||
Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
AFC CUP Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Global FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Johor FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hà Nội | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maziya S&RC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Parana | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 01:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Qatar Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 01:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Bosnia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 23:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elazigspor | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Surfaspor | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Opava | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
Korea FA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheongju City | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yonsei University | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajou University | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeungnam University | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sheriff B | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Songkhla United | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 15:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bukola Babes Abs | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bankstown Berries | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wollongong United | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Asalah | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Penybont | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
Argentina Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Aconquija | |||||||
Albania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beselidhja | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Parramatta Eagles | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
South Africa First League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
19 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
UAE Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2017 16:25 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE |
Toplam maçlar: 133
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...