Futbol Fikstür 21-03-2024
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fiji | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | SV Ried | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Elversberg | ||||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | First Vienna | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Serbia | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moldova U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Latvia | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vyskov | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eik Tonsberg | ||||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Montenegro | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovenia | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Na Uy U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guyana | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Vanuatu | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Thụy Điển | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anh U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Italy | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Andorra | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tunisia U20 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Godoy Cruz | ||||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jordan | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 09:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lebanon | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 10:23 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Triều Tiên | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thái Lan | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Syria | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trung Quốc | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uzbekistan | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Turkmenistan | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yemen | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuwait | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bangladesh | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ấn Độ | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philippines | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tajikistan | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Bahrain | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
EURO Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luxembourg | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kazakhstan | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Iceland | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estonia | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Phần Lan | |||||||
India Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trau | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gibraltar U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ba Lan U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Croatia U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malta U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kazakhstan U21 | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 01:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||||
21 Mar 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
USA Open Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chicago City Sc | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Minnesota United B | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Central Valley Fuego | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Meso America | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 02:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spokane Velocity | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 03:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Des Moines Menace | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Michigan Stars | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | New York City Fc B | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brockton | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc United Heat | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Union Omaha | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Northern Virginia | |||||||
Korea Women's League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Armenia Womens U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Winchester City | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tigres FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barranquilla | |||||||
Argentina Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 20:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 20:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Burzaco | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Burzaco | |||||||
Israel State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ironi Nesher | ||||||||
21 Mar 2024 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nautico PE | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Maranhao | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 01:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
21 Mar 2024 03:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuniburo | |||||||
UEFA Nations League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
Morocco Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Renaissance Zmamra | ||||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jamaica | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aduana Stars |
Toplam maçlar: 128
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...