Futbol Fikstür 26-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opava | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celaya | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sheffield Fc | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zacatepec | ||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astoria Walldorf | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Winterthur | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Basel | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cercle Brugge | ||||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SV Horn | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
AFC CUP Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chennai Titans | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | April 25 Sports Club | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khujand | |||||||
Sweden Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rosengard | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
AFC Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Japan League Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Stabaek | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
African Nations Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bali United | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Johor FC | |||||||
Iraq Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al Semawah | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 17:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Curacao | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guyana | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 13:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sarawak | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Lithuania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nevezis | |||||||
Estonia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Sadam | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Iceland Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Throttur | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iftixor Oltiariq | |||||||
Belarus Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 4 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Newroz | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
Moldova Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Maiak Chirsova | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fcm Ungheni | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Youth | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Youth | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 12:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfa Development | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 14:10 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cd Tim Iec | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 08:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psim Yogyakarta | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dewa United | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persis Solo | |||||||
Canadian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valour | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mawreda | |||||||
26 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mawreda |
Toplam maçlar: 141
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...