Portugal Cup Futbol Fikstür, tur round 1, Sezon 2017-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Sonuçlar
- lig tablosu
- futbol bahisleri
- Futbol Fikstür
- maç özeti
- sopcast linkleri
- Canlı Tv - Canlı Tv izle
- canlı skor
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Misafir | analiz | ||
02 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Amora | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vale Formoso | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sourense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uniao 1º Dezembro | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loures | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Coruchense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Electrico | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caldas | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marinhense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pombal | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gafanha | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leiria E Marrazes | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aguias Do Moradal | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Quarteirense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco Da Gama Por | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almancilense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | F Algodres | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lusitano VRSA | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moncarapachense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Moura | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estrela De Vendas Novas | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pinhalnovense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Operario | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lusitania Lourosa | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arc Oleiros | ||
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ad Macao | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aroes Sc | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Machico | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Freamunde | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amarante | ||
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | ||||||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mondinense | ||
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[3-0] | ||||||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Camacha | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mirandela | ||
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerveira | ||
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1] | ||||||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torcatense | ||
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moncao | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gd Braganca | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Minas De Argozelo | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vila Real | ||
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros | ||
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agueda | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sc Sabugal | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Mortagua | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esmoriz | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cesarense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianca De Gandra | ||
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paredes | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sp Lamego | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U Lamas | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Tanto | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gondomar | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montalegre | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uniao Idanhense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sintrense | ||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Castrense | ||
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
03 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flamengos | ||
03 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sp. Ideal | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vasco Da Gama Por | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpico Montijo | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pedras Salgadas | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moncarapachense | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uniao Leiria | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sintrense | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gd Recreativo Canaviais | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pero Pinheiro | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sousense | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Gafanha | ||
24 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oriental Lisboa |
Sezon
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
tur
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...