futbol sonuçları 02-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:00 | Southampton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newcastle United | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Everton | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brighton | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Leeds United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
England Championship Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Bristol City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Millwall | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:15 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | Elche | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Real Betis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Mallorca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cartagena | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:15 | FT | CD Mirandes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:15 | FT | SD Huesca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ud Ibiza | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 20:30 | FT | Tenerife | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | Vizela | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
International Friendly Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Zimbabwe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sudan | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Burkina Faso | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gabon | ||||||
England Divison 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
Australia League A Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 05:05 | Sydney FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 07:45 | Melbourne Victory FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
French Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Cannes AS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Stade Brestois | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Versailles 78 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ev La Roche Sur Yon | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Vitre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitre | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Bergerac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Nancy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Bastia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Montpellier | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Linas Montlhery | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Thaon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Jura Sud Foot | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Quevilly | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Monaco | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Us Chauvigny | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marseille | ||||||
Israel Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
Morocco Super League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
Scotland Championship Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Kilmarnock | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ayr Utd | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Partick Thistle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Greenock Morton | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Alloa Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Clyde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Darnes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Mahalla | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Hb Chelghoum Laid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Rc Arba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Js Saoura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Es Setif | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:30 | Nea Kavala | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Remo Stars | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
India Super League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Goa | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Jamshedpur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
England Conference Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Maidenhead United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wealdstone | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wrexham | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Southend United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bromley | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Woking | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
England Conference North Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Chorley | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Hereford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Kettering Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Southport FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | York City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
England Conference South Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Braintree Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Billericay Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dorking | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Isa Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Qalali | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-shabbab | ||||||
Lebanon Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 11:15 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Bourj | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 11:15 | Shabab Sahel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:15 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:15 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:15 | FT | Al Hikma | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 13:00 | Al-Ahed | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Israel State League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Ironi Tiberias | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Edinburgh City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albion Rovers | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | Kelty Hearts | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Constancia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Mallorca B | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Acero | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elche Cf Ilicitano | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:30 | Ahironas Liopetriou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nea Salamis | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agia Napa | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asil Lysi | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Akritas Chloraka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 12:30 | Omonia Aradippou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | EN Paralimni | ? - ? | ? - ? | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Raja de Beni Mellal | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Tas De Casablanca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Itihad Khemisset | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bechem United | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Karela United | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | King Faisal Babes | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bibiani Gold Stars | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Real Tamale United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Wafa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2022 07:00 | FT | Kitchee | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ||||||
02 Jan 2022 09:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southern District |
Toplam maçlar: 135
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...