futbol sonuçları 04-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
French Ligue 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Monaco | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Paris Fc | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ajaccio | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Caen | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Chateauroux | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chambly | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Lens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Lorient | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Le Mans | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Nancy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Valenciennes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
International Friendly Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Labunishta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inter Cherkessk | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Orijent Rijeka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | SV Ried | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Randers FC | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Stabaek | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Gjovik Ff | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Raufoss | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Naestved | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Sv Wienerberger | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wiener Viktoria | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Wiener Sportklub | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Sc Furstenfeld | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | SC Weiz | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bad Gleichenberg | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Galway United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York City Fc | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 00:10 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
Copa Del Rey Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Granada | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
England Divison 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
Germany Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Werder Bremen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Schalke 04 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
England FA Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Derby County | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:05 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Portugal Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:15 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:45 | FT | Academico Viseu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
Copa Libertadores Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
Turkey Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
Israel Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Hungary Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | El Gounah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zed | ||||||
Greee Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Lamia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Platense | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Es Setif | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Matlock Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radcliffe Borough | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Morpeth Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Shields | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | Atherton Collieries | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 12:20 | FT | Al Thuqbah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 12:40 | FT | Al Mojzel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 12:55 | FT | Al Jabalain | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hottain | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 13:05 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Baten | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:05 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 13:05 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibri | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Dhufar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | ||||||
England Conference Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City U21 | ||||||
England Conference North Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
England Conference South Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Hungerford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorking | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | Billericay Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford City | |||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | Wealdstone | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Bahrain Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qalali | ||||||
Israel State League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 12:00 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Cliftonville | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Reet | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Newry City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Knockbreda | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Dergview | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundela | ||||||
Portugal U23 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Leixoes U23 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Aves U23 | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Famalicao U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Feirense U23 | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
04 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Ahli Atbara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Puebla U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club America U20 |
Toplam maçlar: 104
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...