Copa Libertadores Sonuçlar tur groups Sezon 2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Sonuçlar
- lig tablosu
- futbol bahisleri
- Futbol Fikstür
- maç özeti
- sopcast linkleri
- Canlı Tv - Canlı Tv izle
- canlı skor
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz |
11 Apr 2014 02:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Nacional | |
11 Apr 2014 02:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |
10 Apr 2014 23:45 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |
10 Apr 2014 23:45 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |
10 Apr 2014 21:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |
10 Apr 2014 21:30 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |
10 Apr 2014 02:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 4 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
10 Apr 2014 02:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | |
10 Apr 2014 02:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cusco FC | |
10 Apr 2014 02:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |
09 Apr 2014 23:45 | FT | Bolivar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |
09 Apr 2014 23:45 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Club Leon | |
09 Apr 2014 02:00 | FT | O Higgins | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |
09 Apr 2014 02:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |
08 Apr 2014 23:50 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |
08 Apr 2014 23:45 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |
04 Apr 2014 03:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |
04 Apr 2014 00:45 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro | |
03 Apr 2014 02:00 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |
03 Apr 2014 02:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | |
02 Apr 2014 23:50 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |
02 Apr 2014 01:00 | FT | Cusco FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |
28 Mar 2014 02:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | The Strongest | |
27 Mar 2014 23:45 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
27 Mar 2014 21:30 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |
27 Mar 2014 03:15 | FT | Club Leon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |
27 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |
27 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |
26 Mar 2014 22:45 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | |
26 Mar 2014 22:45 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
26 Mar 2014 02:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Penarol | |
25 Mar 2014 23:45 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |
21 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
21 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | |
20 Mar 2014 22:45 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | O Higgins | |
20 Mar 2014 22:45 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |
20 Mar 2014 20:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |
20 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |
20 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | |
20 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Club Leon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |
19 Mar 2014 22:45 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | |
19 Mar 2014 22:45 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
19 Mar 2014 03:15 | FT | Santos Laguna | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |
19 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | |
19 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
19 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |
18 Mar 2014 22:45 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | |
18 Mar 2014 22:45 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |
14 Mar 2014 02:30 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |
14 Mar 2014 02:30 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | |
14 Mar 2014 00:15 | FT | O Higgins | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |
14 Mar 2014 00:15 | FT | Gremio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
13 Mar 2014 22:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |
13 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Mineiro | |
13 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |
13 Mar 2014 01:00 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |
12 Mar 2014 22:45 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | |
12 Mar 2014 22:45 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | |
12 Mar 2014 02:30 | FT | Cusco FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |
12 Mar 2014 02:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Leon | |
12 Mar 2014 00:15 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
12 Mar 2014 00:15 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Montevideo | |
12 Mar 2014 00:15 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |
11 Mar 2014 22:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |
28 Feb 2014 00:45 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |
27 Feb 2014 22:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |
27 Feb 2014 01:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |
27 Feb 2014 01:00 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |
26 Feb 2014 22:45 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |
26 Feb 2014 22:45 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |
26 Feb 2014 01:00 | FT | Gremio | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |
26 Feb 2014 01:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |
25 Feb 2014 22:45 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |
25 Feb 2014 20:30 | FT | Cruzeiro | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |
21 Feb 2014 01:15 | FT | The Strongest | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |
20 Feb 2014 23:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |
20 Feb 2014 00:45 | FT | O Higgins | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |
20 Feb 2014 00:45 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |
19 Feb 2014 22:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cusco FC | |
19 Feb 2014 01:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | |
18 Feb 2014 23:15 | FT | CA Penarol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |
14 Feb 2014 02:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | |
14 Feb 2014 02:30 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
14 Feb 2014 00:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |
14 Feb 2014 00:15 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |
13 Feb 2014 22:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | |
13 Feb 2014 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |
13 Feb 2014 02:15 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |
13 Feb 2014 00:00 | FT | Cusco FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |
13 Feb 2014 00:00 | FT | Club Leon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | |
12 Feb 2014 21:45 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |
12 Feb 2014 02:30 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |
12 Feb 2014 02:30 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
12 Feb 2014 00:15 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |
12 Feb 2014 00:15 | FT | Santos Laguna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
11 Feb 2014 22:00 | FT | Botafogo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo |
Sezon
- 2005
- 2006
- 2007
- 2008
- 2009
- 2010
- 2011
- 2012
- 2013
- 2014
- 2016
- 2022
- 2021
- 2023
- 2015
- 2024
- 2019
- 2020
- 2020-2021
- 2018
- 2017
tur
lig (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...