Scotland League Cup Sonuçlar tur group stage Sezon 2023-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Sonuçlar
- lig tablosu
- futbol bahisleri
- Futbol Fikstür
- maç özeti
- sopcast linkleri
- Canlı Tv - Canlı Tv izle
- canlı skor
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz |
30 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stirling Albion | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Peterhead | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartans | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cove Rangers | |
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Cove Rangers thắng | ||||||
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Kelty Hearts | |
90 phút [3-3], Penalty [3-4], Kelty Hearts thắng | ||||||
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg Rose | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | East Fife | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | |
29 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |
26 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartans | |
26 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Edinburgh City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ross County | |
26 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Dundee | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dumbarton | |
26 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Kilmarnock | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Raith Rovers thắng | ||||||
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | |
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Falkirk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brechin City | |
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Cove Rangers | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Livingston | |
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Airdrie United | |
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | |
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Queen of South | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [3-5], East Fife thắng | ||||||
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Queens Park | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elgin City | |
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | |
25 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arbroath | |
19 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Edinburgh City | 3 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Kelty Hearts | |
19 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Arbroath | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Arbroath thắng | ||||||
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Ayr Utd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Spartans | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Falkirk | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Cove Rangers | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Clyde | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Greenock Morton | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Bonnyrigg Rose | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Dumbarton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Dunfermline | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | East Fife | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elgin City | |
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Queen of South | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |
90 phút [3-3], Penalty [4-5], Motherwell FC thắng | ||||||
18 Jul 2023 19:45 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Forfar Athletic | |
15 Jul 2023 17:15 | FT | Raith Rovers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | |
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Dunfermline thắng | ||||||
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Ayr Utd thắng | ||||||
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [9-10], Partick Thistle thắng | ||||||
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Spartans | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Livingston | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ross County | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bonnyrigg Rose | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |
15 Jul 2023 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren |
Sezon
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
tur
lig (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):