England FA Cup 리그 승점순위, 리그 승점순위 시즌 2012-2013
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
08/24/2012 - 12:45 | preliminary round | Staines Lammas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barton Rovers | |
08/24/2012 - 12:45 | preliminary round | Wootton Bassett Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamworthy United | |
08/24/2012 - 12:45 | preliminary round | Romford | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Waltham Forest | |
08/24/2012 - 12:45 | preliminary round | Lye Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bridgnorth Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Hebburn Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ossett Albion A.F.C. | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Tadcaster Albion | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norton Stockton Ancients | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Garforth Town AFC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wakefield | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Shildon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guisborough Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Ossett Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goole Afc | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Bishop Auckland | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esh Winning | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Birtley Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | West Auckland Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Harrogate Railway | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Shields | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Brighouse Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eccleshill United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Celtic Nation | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunston Uts | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Crook Town AFC | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Holker Old Boys | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Marske United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ashington | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Spennymoor Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Allotment Celtic | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Whitley Bay | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bedlington Terriers | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Durham City AFC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Billingham Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Staveley MW | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Chadderton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maltby Main | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Ashton Athletic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Mossley AFC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bootle | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Maine Road | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bacup Borough | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Barton Town Old Boys | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cammell Laird | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Atherton Collieries | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Congleton Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Winsford United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trafford | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | AFC Liverpool | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prescot Cables | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Irlam | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Runcorn Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Atherton LR | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Formby | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Clitheroe | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radcliffe Borough | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Salford City | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hemsworth Mw | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Loughborough Dynamo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glossop North End | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Lincoln United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thurnby Nirvana | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Holbrook Sports | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Belper Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Coalville | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Loughborough University | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Stamford AFC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borrowash Victoria | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Kirby Muxloe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Holbeach United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Blaby Whetstone Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heanor Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Carlton Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oadby Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Hucknall Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Retford United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Sleaford Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rainworth Mw | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Blackstones | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gresley | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Quorn | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunkirk | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Chasetown | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rocester | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Cradley Town | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Norton United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Studley | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rugby Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Halesowen Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dudley Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Gornal Athletic | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Coventry Sphinx | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Leek Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Evesham United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Market Drayton Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Heath Hayes | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tividale | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Sporting Khalsa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Griff | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | AFC Wulfrunians | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidsgrove Athletic | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Stourport Swifts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Continental Star | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Wellington | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Bewdley Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Westfields | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Romulus | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Sutton Coldfield Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pegasus Juniors | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Wolverhampton Casuals | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pilkington Xxx | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Godmanchester Rovers | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Daventry Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Peterborough Northern Star | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thrapston Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ely City | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Huntingdon Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Ives Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Wisbech Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yaxley | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Wellingborough Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Soham Town Rangers | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burnham Ramblers | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Great Yarmouth Town | 1 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Witham Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Grays Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Takeley | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Tilbury | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brantham Athletic | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | AFC Sudbury | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilford | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Kirkley&Pakefield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southend Manor | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Harlow Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hadleigh United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Halstead Town | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Brentwood Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Needham Market | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gorleston | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Eton Manor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Norwich United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Felixstowe&Walton United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heybridge Swifts | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Whitton United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aveley | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Basildon United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haverhill Rovers | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Maldon&Tiptree | 9 - 1 | 0 - 0 | London Apsa | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Wroxham | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Great Wakering Rovers | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | St Margaretsbury | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leighton Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | London Colney | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harefield United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Haringey&Waltham Development | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waltham Abbey | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Biggleswade United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ware | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Ashford Town Middx | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tring Athletic | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | AFC Kempston Rovers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cockfosters | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | London Lions | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxhey Jets | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Berkhamsted Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hadley | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Cheshunt | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Aylesbury United | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Northwood | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Hanworth Villa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royston Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Colney Heath | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stotfold | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | AFC Dunstable | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redbridge | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Biggleswade Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afc Hayes | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | North Greenford United | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Cinderford Town | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abingdon Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Didcot Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abingdon United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Camberley Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Chalfont St Peter | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Hungerford Town | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Aylesbury | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Windsor | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Wantage Town | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Newport Pagnell Town | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ardley United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Fleet Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marlow | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | North Leigh | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thame United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Cove Eng | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Thatcham Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Lordswood | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pagham | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Chertsey Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Beckenham Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Horley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leatherhead | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Lancing | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Park | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Chipstead | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crowborough Athletic | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Sittingbourne | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burnham | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Faversham Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ringmer | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Chatham Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peacehaven Telscombe | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Crawley Down Gatwick | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tooting Mitcham United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Slough Town | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Corinthian | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Horsham | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Raynes Park Vale | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Merstham | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Walton Hersham | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Vcd Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitstable Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Burgess Hill Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Littlehampton Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Redhill | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthian Casuals | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Godalming Town | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ramsgate | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Herne Bay | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hythe Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Maidstone United | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colliers Wood United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Guildford City | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | East Preston | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Eastbourne Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chessington Hook United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Ashford Town Middx | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lingfield | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Worthing | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rye United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Greenwich Borough | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sidley United | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Blackfield Langley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Downton | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Mangotsfield United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bitton Afc | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Yate Town | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Pewsey Vale | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Melksham Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Moneyfields | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport Iw | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Cadbury Heath | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Almondsbury Uwe | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Hallen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Horndean | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romsey Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Wimborne Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fareham Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Winchester City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alton Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Gillingham Town | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bishop Sutton | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Wells City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bodmin Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Buckland Athletic | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hengrove Athletic | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Sherborne Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Down | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Larkhall Athletic | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bridgwater Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Paulton Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taunton Town | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Chard Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway | |
08/25/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Sholing | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Cowes Victoria Athletic | |
08/26/2012 - 07:00 | preliminary round | Epsom Ewell | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Three Bridges | |
08/26/2012 - 07:30 | preliminary round | Uxbridge | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wembley | |
08/26/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Northwich Victoria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |
08/26/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Badshot Lea | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Egham Town | |
08/26/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Highworth Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shortwood United | |
08/27/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Padiham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burscough | |
08/27/2012 - 08:00 | preliminary round | Ramsbottom United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brigg Town | |
08/27/2012 - 12:45 | preliminary round | New Mills | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |
08/28/2012 - 12:45 | preliminary round | Dereham Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woodford United | |
08/28/2012 - 12:45 | preliminary round | Walton Casuals | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thamesmead Town | |
09/04/2012 - 12:45 | preliminary round | Sheffield Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Abbey Hey | |
09/04/2012 - 12:45 | preliminary round | Bishops Cleeve | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ascot United |
리그 승점순위 업데이트 시간: 06/17/2024 - 00:36
최근의 통계 승점순위 | ||
완료 경기 | 673 | 336.5% |
시작할 경기 | -473 | -236.5% |
홈 승 | 278 | 41.31% |
무 | 157 | 23% |
원정 승 | 238 | 35.36% |
총 골인수 | 2249 | 평균 3.34 골인수/축구 |
골인수(홈) | 1199 | 평균 1.78 골인수/축구 |
골인수(원정) | 1050 | 평균 1.56 골인수/축구 |
최고 공격력 팀 | East Thurrock United, Cambridge City | 19 골인수 |
홈 최고 공격력 팀 | Manchester City, Slough Town | 14 골인수 |
원정 최고 공격력 팀 | Metropolitan Police | 14 골인수 |
최악 공격력 팀 | Wolves, Newcastle United, Bristol City, Burnley, Peterborough United, Watford, Portsmouth, Exeter City, Scunthorpe United, Sheffield Wed., Barnet, Charlton Athletic, Swindon, Yeovil Town, Southport FC, Tamworth, Gateshead, Cambridge United, Torquay United, Plymouth Argyle, D | 0 골인수 |
홈 최악 공격력 팀 | Sunderland, Wolves, Liverpool, Norwich City, West Bromwich, Newcastle United, Bristol City, Burnley, Peterborough United, Ipswich, Watford, Portsmouth, Crystal Palace, Cardiff City, Exeter City, Scunthorpe United, Shrewsbury Town, Wycombe Wanderers, Sheffield Wed., Barnet, R | 0 골인수 |
원정 최악 공격력 팀 | Swansea City, Wolves, Stoke City, Newcastle United, Coventry, Bristol City, Burnley, Derby County, Middlesbrough, Nottingham Forest, Peterborough United, Southampton, West Ham United, Watford, Portsmouth, Exeter City, Scunthorpe United, Sheffield Wed., Barnet, Bristol Rover | 0 골인수 |
최고 수비 팀 | Hucknall Town, Biggleswade United | 0 골인수 |
홈 최고 수비 팀 | Tottenham Hotspur, Wolves, Chelsea, Liverpool, Newcastle United, Bristol City, Burnley, Reading, Ipswich, Watford, Barnsley, Crystal Palace, Cardiff City, Exeter City, Scunthorpe United, Shrewsbury Town, Wycombe Wanderers, Sheffield Wed., Preston North End, Hartlepool Unite | 0 골인수 |
원정 최고 수비 팀 | Blackburn Rovers, Bolton Wanderers, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, Stoke City, Derby County, Middlesbrough, Nottingham Forest, Peterborough United, Southampton, Portsmouth, Barnet, Bristol Rovers, Charlton Athletic, Swindon, Carlisle, Grimsby Town, Hayes&Yeading, Wrexh | 0 골인수 |
최악 수비 팀 | Hastings United, Ashford Town Middx | 13 골인수 |
홈 최악 수비 팀 | Ashford Town Middx | 11 골인수 |
원정 최악 수비 팀 | Cambridge City | 10 골인수 |
시즌
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
둥근
- preliminary round
- preliminary round playoff
- round 1 qualifying
- round 1 qualifying playoff
- round 2 qualifying
- round 2 qualifying playoff
- round 3 qualifying
- round 3 qualifying playoff
- round 4 qualifying
- round 4 qualifying playoff
- round 1
- round 1 playoff
- round 2
- round 2 playoff
- round 3
- round 3 playoff
- round 4
- round 4 playoff
- round 5
- round 5 playoff
- quarterfinals
- quarter final playoff
- semifinal
- final
리그 (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):