England FA Cup 리그 승점순위, 리그 승점순위 시즌 2014-2015
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | 30183 | Brackley Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | 30183 | Bradford Park Avenue | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | 30183 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | 30183 | Wealdstone | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Curzon Ashton Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scarborough | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Droylsden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guiseley | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Barrow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Runcorn Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Workington | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Warrington Town AFC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Fc | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Shildon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Colwyn Bay | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Railway | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Buxton FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Benfield | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Hyde United | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Marine | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Skelmersdale United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Gainsborough Trinity | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Kettering Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chalfont St Peter | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Ashton United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Beaconsfield Sycob | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Greenwich Borough | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Chorley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glossop North End | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Fc United Of Manchester | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Cleethorpes Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | North Ferriby United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Dunston Uts | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Spennymoor Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Norton United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spalding United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Bedworth United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Romford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Worcester City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rugby Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Histon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Evesham United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Boston United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dereham Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Barwell | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Metropolitan Police | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Blaby Whetstone Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stourbridge | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Leamington | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wroxham | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Winchester City | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newport Iw | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Paulton Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Tamworth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Stamford AFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Kings Lynn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Tividale | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leek Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Redhill | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Vcd Athletic | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Ebbsfleet United | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Hythe Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Needham Market | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kingsbury London Tigers | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Hendon | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leiston Fc | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Chelmsford City | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Worthing | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Dorking | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Folland Sports | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frome Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Hitchin Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Wingate Finchley | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Staines Town | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leverstock Green | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Bromley | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Uxbridge | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Bridgwater Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Basingstoke Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Maidstone United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brentwood Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Bishop's Stortford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tooting Mitcham United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enfield Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Larkhall Athletic | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Boreham Wood | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | East Preston | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Witham Town | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lewes | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Havant and Waterlooville | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Margate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barton Rovers | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Weston Super Mare | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banbury United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Blackfield Langley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Willand Rovers | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Abingdon United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Whitehawk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merstham | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Shortwood United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Fc Romania | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Bath City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Burnham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Canvey Island | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Billericay Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raynes Park Vale | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Grays Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hastings United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Weymouth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bideford Afc | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Maidenhead United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Faversham Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Chippenham Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ardley United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Fleet Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Burgess Hill Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Waltham Abbey | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Greenford United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Ellistown Ibstock United | 1 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Halesowen Town | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Curzon Ashton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scarborough | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Romania | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |
09/27/2014 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Coalville | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lowestoft Town | |
09/28/2014 - 07:00 | round 2 qualifying | East Thurrock United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aveley | |
09/28/2014 - 08:00 | Round 2 Qualifying | Hayes&Yeading | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City |
리그 승점순위 업데이트 시간: 06/17/2024 - 00:46
최근의 통계 승점순위 | ||
완료 경기 | 348 | 174% |
시작할 경기 | -148 | -74% |
홈 승 | 156 | 44.83% |
무 | 81 | 23% |
원정 승 | 108 | 31.03% |
총 골인수 | 995 | 평균 2.86 골인수/축구 |
골인수(홈) | 558 | 평균 1.6 골인수/축구 |
골인수(원정) | 437 | 평균 1.26 골인수/축구 |
최고 공격력 팀 | Gosport Borough | 20 골인수 |
홈 최고 공격력 팀 | Bromley, Gosport Borough | 13 골인수 |
원정 최고 공격력 팀 | Blyth Spartans | 12 골인수 |
최악 공격력 팀 | Wigan Athletic, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, Newcastle United, Hull City, Nottingham Forest, Blackpool, Watford, Leeds United, Exeter City, Huddersfield Town, Morecambe, Crawley Town, Swindon, Leyton Orient, Brentford, Barrow, Hayes&Yeading, Kidderminster, Kettering T | 0 골인수 |
홈 최악 공격력 팀 | Swansea City, Wigan Athletic, Liverpool, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, Newcastle United, Hull City, Middlesbrough, Nottingham Forest, Blackpool, Ipswich, Watford, Leeds United, Exeter City, Northampton Town, Wycombe Wanderers, Sheffield Wed., Huddersfield Town, Moreca | 0 골인수 |
원정 최악 공격력 팀 | Aston Villa, Bolton Wanderers, Wolves, Wigan Athletic, Manchester City, Chelsea, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, Newcastle United, Hull City, Coventry, Derby County, Nottingham Forest, Peterborough United, Blackpool, Watford, Portsmouth, Millwall, Leeds United, Cardiff C | 0 골인수 |
최고 수비 팀 | Bradford Park Avenue, Harrogate Town, Nuneaton Town, Curzon Ashton Fc, Ilkeston Fc, Coalville Town, Hayesyeading | 0 골인수 |
홈 최고 수비 팀 | Sunderland, Swansea City, Wigan Athletic, Liverpool, Norwich City, West Bromwich, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Hull City, Middlesbrough, Nottingham Forest, Blackpool, Leicester City, Watford, Leeds United, Exeter City, Northampton Town, Shrewsbury Town, Sheffield Wed., Moreca | 0 골인수 |
원정 최고 수비 팀 | Bolton Wanderers, Wolves, Manchester City, Chelsea, Queens Park Rangers, Coventry, Derby County, Southampton, Barnsley, Cardiff City, Barnet, Huddersfield Town, Rochdale, Charlton Athletic, Romania, Brentford, Hartlepool United FC, Oldham Athletic, Barrow, Ebbsfleet United, | 0 골인수 |
최악 수비 팀 | Bath City, Gosport Borough | 11 골인수 |
홈 최악 수비 팀 | Braintree Town | 9 골인수 |
원정 최악 수비 팀 | Bradford AFC | 9 골인수 |
시즌
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
둥근
- round 2 qualifying
- round 2 qualifying playoff
- round 3 qualifying
- round 3 qualifying playoff
- round 4 qualifying
- round 4 qualifying playoff
- round 1
- round 1 playoff
- round 2
- round 2 playoff
- round 3
- round 3 playoff
- round 4
- round 4 playoff
- round 5
- round 5 playoff
- quarter final
- preliminary round
- preliminary round playoff
- round 1 qualifying
- round 1 qualifying playoff
- round 6
- round 6 playoff
- semifinal
- final
리그 (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):