England FA Cup league table, league standing Season 2019-2020
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
09/21/2019 - 05:30 | 78866 | Irlam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | York City | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Marine | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dunston Uts | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Southport FC | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Scarborough | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Chester FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altrincham | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Curzon Ashton | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Ashton United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pontefract Collieries | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Bradford Park Avenue | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Morpeth Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Northwich Victoria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Fc United Of Manchester | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Trafford | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Gateshead | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ramsbottom United | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Lancaster City | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Spennymoor Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Runcorn Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Alfreton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kings Lynn | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Stamford AFC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Leamington | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chasetown | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Kettering Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Belper Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Loughborough Dynamo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | AFC Telford United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nantwich Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Rushall Olympic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Halesowen Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stratford Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Boston Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Leek Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Buxton FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Corby Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Matlock Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kidsgrove Athletic | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Hednesford Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barwell | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Kidderminster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Coalville | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Beaconsfield Sycob | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Corinthian Casuals | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Tonbridge Angels | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Margate | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Concord Rangers | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Hendon | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deeping Rangers | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | St Ives Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canvey Island | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Maidstone United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cheshunt | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Potters Bar Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Hornchurch | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Bishop's Stortford | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough Sports | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Dulwich Hamlet | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Flackwell Heath | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Billericay Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basildon United | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Tooting Mitcham United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorking | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Hadley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ramsgate | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Lewes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bowers Pitsea | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Harrow Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carshalton Athletic | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Biggleswade Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ware | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Badshot Lea | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Lowestoft Town | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Needham Market | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Barton Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hitchin Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Enfield Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Maldon&Tiptree | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wingate Finchley | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Moneyfields | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Whyteleafe | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Hartley Wintney | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chichester City | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Horsham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dartford | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | St Albans City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Worthing | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Kings Langley | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Haringey Borough | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Staines Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Farnborough Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Wealdstone | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Welling United | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chipstead | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Chesham United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Weston Super Mare | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Sholing | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Weymouth | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Hereford | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Truro City | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Havant and Waterlooville | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taunton Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Cirencester Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Tavistock Afc | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highworth Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Tiverton Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Manor Farm | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Poole Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Swindon Supermarine | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Oxford City | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | North Leigh | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Kidlington | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Brackley Town | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cinderford Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Blackfield Langley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Colne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ossett United | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Guiseley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockton Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Portland United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury City | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Balham | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Royston Town | |
09/21/2019 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Walthamstow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abbey Rangers | |
09/22/2019 - 08:00 | 78866 | Cray Wanderers | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Soham Town Rangers | |
09/22/2019 - 08:00 | round 2 qualifying | Biggleswade United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chertsey Town | |
09/25/2019 - 13:00 | 78866 | Kingstonian | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | March Town United |
League table update time: 06/27/2024 - 09:23
Statistics of the latest Standings | ||
Games Played | 443 | 221.5% |
Games Unplayed | -243 | -121.5% |
Home Win | 178 | 40.18% |
Draw | 117 | 26% |
Away Win | 170 | 38.37% |
Total Goals | 1381 | Average 3.12 goals/match |
Home Goals | 724 | Average 1.63 goals/match |
Away Goals | 657 | Average 1.48 goals/match |
Best Attack Team | Maldon&Tiptree | 24 Goals |
Home Best Attack Team | Gateshead | 17 Goals |
Away Best Attack Team | Spennymoor Town | 17 Goals |
Worst Attack Team | Everton, Wolves, Wigan Athletic, Crystal Palace, Huddersfield Town, Charlton Athletic, Barrow, Kidderminster, AFC Telford United, Stockport County, Braintree Town, Chelmsford City, Corby Town, Histon, Brighton & Hove Albion, Chalfont St Peter, Dorchester Town, Atherton Co | 0 Goals |
Home Worst Attack Team | Aston Villa, Bolton Wanderers, Everton, Wolves, Wigan Athletic, Stoke City, West Ham United, Barnsley, Crystal Palace, Leeds United, Scunthorpe United, Sheffield Wed., Macclesfield Town, Huddersfield Town, Morecambe, Milton Keynes Dons, Charlton Athletic, Aldershot Town, S | 0 Goals |
Away Worst Attack Team | Everton, Fulham, Wolves, Wigan Athletic, Queens Park Rangers, Burnley, Nottingham Forest, Birmingham, Crystal Palace, Millwall, Hereford, Huddersfield Town, Charlton Athletic, Leyton Orient, Romania, Brentford, Chesterfield, Stevenage Borough, Colchester United, Forest Gree | 0 Goals |
Best Defense Team | Grays Athletic, Tividale, Enfield Town, Witton Albion, Wimborne Town, Coggeshall Town, Romulus, Tooting Mitcham United, Plymouth Parkway, Coleshill Town, Prescot Cables | 0 Goals |
Home Best Defense Team | Aston Villa, Everton, Wolves, Liverpool, Stoke City, Arsenal, Nottingham Forest, Peterborough United, Doncaster Rovers, Leeds United, Morecambe, Aldershot Town, Hartlepool United FC, Kidderminster, Wrexham, Mansfield Town, Stockport County, Braintree Town, Newport County, B | 0 Goals |
Away Best Defense Team | Manchester City, Queens Park Rangers, West Bromwich, Burnley, Derby County, West Ham United, Leicester City, Crystal Palace, Millwall, Hereford, Charlton Athletic, Preston North End, Romania, Brentford, Walsall, Yeovil Town, Colchester United, Barrow, Ebbsfleet United, Sout | 0 Goals |
Worst Defense Team | Tranmere Rovers | 17 Goals |
Home Worst Defense Team | Tranmere Rovers | 13 Goals |
Away Worst Defense Team | Chertsey Town | 13 Goals |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
- preliminary round
- preliminary round playoff
- round 1 qualifying
- round 1 qualifying playoff
- round 2 qualifying
- round 2 qualifying playoff
- round 3 qualifying
- round 3 qualifying playoff
- round 4 qualifying
- round 4 qualifying playoff
- round 1
- round 1 playoff
- round 2
- round 2 playoff
- round 3
- round 3 playoff
- round 4
- round 4 playoff
- round 5
- round 5 playoff
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
- round 6
- round 6 playoff
league (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):