足球赛程 02-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | AIK Solna | |||||||
Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Liverpool | |||||||
AFC CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 07:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | April 25 Sports Club | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
02 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alay Osh | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Aizawl | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
02 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
02 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
02 May 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Levanger | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jerv | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asker | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Vidar | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Rosenborg | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Brann | |||||||
02 May 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
02 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
02 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
02 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | DPMM FC | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Home United FC | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PB | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Selangor PB | ||||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perak | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Bahri | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
02 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
02 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
02 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Suduva | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
02 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
02 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||||
02 May 2018 23:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Balcatta | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | |||||||
02 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bayswater City | |||||||
Bosnia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krupa | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
02 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
02 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Andijon | |||||||
02 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
02 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Naryn | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nichrut | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herentals College | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
Egypt Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Chile Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
02 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Linares | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
02 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
02 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
02 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
02 May 2018 18:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skopje | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
Belarus Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
02 May 2018 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF U21 | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
02 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aktobe Zhas | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
02 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Ii | |||||||
Poland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
02 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kettering Town | |||||||
Montenegro CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
02 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | |||||||
02 May 2018 10:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
02 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
02 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
02 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
02 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Karmel | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dar al Dawa | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 14:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sohar Club | |||||||
02 May 2018 14:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Mudhaibhi | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
02 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
02 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
02 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
02 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
02 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Martin Ledesma | |||||||
02 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ri 3 Corrales | |||||||
02 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
02 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
02 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
Myanmar National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shan United | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
02 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perserang Serang | |||||||
02 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Madura |
节目总数: 207
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...