足球赛程 03-03-2024
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lecce | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reggiana | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Venezia | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Catanzaro | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sampdoria | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Eibar | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SC Farense | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Almere City FC | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 06:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oconnor Knights | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovacko Ii | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Home United FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Saturn | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oppsal | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gjelleraasen Il | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | River Plate | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 22:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 18:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charlotte Eagles | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cincinnati | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 02:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 03:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 03:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austin Aztex | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 19:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Konyaspor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Sweden Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 01:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 03:10 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Club America | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chaco For Ever | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | San Telmo | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing De Cordoba | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yverdon | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avs Futebol Sad | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 04:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Vietnam 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nam Định | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novosibirsk | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva Ii | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murom | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persik Kediri | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kryvbas | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
HongKong 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tai Chung | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kitchee | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
India 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Namdhari | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mohammedan SC IND | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rogaska | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bellinzona | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Van | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bkma | |||||||
Andorra Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletic Escaldes | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pas De La Casa | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Guanacastecas | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coatepeque | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Malacateco | ||||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cumbaya | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imbabura Sc | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Transinvest Vilnius | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 01:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
England U21 Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Imabari FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 18:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ramtha SC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Zuliano | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sabail | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud San Fernando | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Palo | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Valladol B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sd Formentera | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ad Union Adarve | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villanovense | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mar Menor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Mensajero | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arenas Club De Getxo | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Guijuelo | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Sebastian Reyes | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linense | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnastica Torrelavega | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Tudelano | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Cayon | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coruxo | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ursaria | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Guadalajara | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Cf | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD San Juan | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ce Europa | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adanaspor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gumushanespor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aliaga Futbol As | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Kepez Belediyespor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mardin Bb | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pazarspor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Turgutluspor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Amasya Spor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silifke Belediyespor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eynesil | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kutahyaspor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tepecik Bld | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kusadasispor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Orduspor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mus Spor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Banants B | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilioupoli | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kalamata Ao | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Busaiteen | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Najma | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pecs | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bistrica | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
Namibia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates Windhoek | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | African Stars | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 09:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schifflingen | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Marisca Miersch | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Voska Sport | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Citizen | |||||||
Belarus Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Admira Praha | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ofk Mladost Dg | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Verl | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dortmund AM | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bendel Insurance | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Safa Ksa | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
Moldova Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torino U19 | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan U19 | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
Lebanon 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alahli Nabatiya | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Botafogo | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:10 | FT | 5 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bangu | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa Rj | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nova Iguacu | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agua Santa | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Recoleta | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mosta | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gudja United | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Attard | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Melita Fc | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msida St Joseph | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Malisheva | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lucky Mile | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 02:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hills Brumbies | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St George City | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Manly United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 05:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cooks Hill United | |||||||
Italy C1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Padova | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rimini | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nuova Monterosi | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Us Fiorenzuola | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taranto Sport | |||||||
Central Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Phnom penh | |||||||
Italy Serie D 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Us Breno | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Prato | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Figline | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poggibonsi | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chieti | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gelbison | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manfredonia | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parla | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Colunga | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Leganes B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xerez CD | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Rincon | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Huetor Tajar | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Azuaga | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Fuente De Cantos | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pueblonuevo | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Llanes | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acero | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Marchamalo | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cf Salmantino Uds | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Tropezon | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cd Ardoi | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuentes | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cd Algar | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haro Deportivo | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva FC | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ejido | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lucena CF | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Somozas | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tsg Balingen | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | |||||||
Chile Primera D 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real San Joaquin | |||||||
QLD Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moreton City Ii | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 07:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | St George Willawong | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 08:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Virginia United | |||||||
France Ligue 5 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ivry | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aviron Bayonnais | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Maldonado | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Charleroi B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Royale Namur | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sv Muttenz | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bavois | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Grand Saconnex | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bassecourt | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paradiso | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bulle | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jarun | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agia Napa | |||||||
Kenya Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nzoia United | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umecit | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 23:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tauro FC | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Berane | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U19 Hà Nội | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floresta/ce | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-hilal(lby) | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abu Salim | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Soa Renaissante | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Malien De Bamako | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune United | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kopetdag Asgabat | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gulf Heroes | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gulf United | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:25 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hamra | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usm Oujda | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Ben Guerir | |||||||
Iceland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IA Akranes | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Ibiza | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Baleares | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alcoyano | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Sanluqueno | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cf Intercity | ||||||||
03 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accra Lions | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Molynes United | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Tivoli Gardens | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||
03 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
03 Mar 2024 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dodoma Jiji |
节目总数: 557
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...