足球赛程 04-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palermo | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nantes | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Metz | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nimes | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vizela | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto | |||||||
Eredivisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 00:45 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | University Of Tasmania Sc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 03:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hobart United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympic Kingsway Sc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Norresundby | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Molde | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 22:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Seraing United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:55 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
Sweden Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 03:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 00:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Maipu | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chaco For Ever | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SCU Torreense | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
Finland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lahti | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
India 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PDRM | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aksu | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sekhukhune United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Igman Konjic | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bkma | |||||||
Andorra Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Santa Cruz | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 01:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 23:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Rukh Vynnyky U21 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zorya U21 | ||||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundee | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Adelaide | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 22:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rayo Zuliano | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hume City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Real Aviles | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastica Torrelavega | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Ahly Benghazi | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asaria | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Orduspor | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aksarayspor | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kepez Belediyespor | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fatsa Belediyespor | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Praha U19 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik B | |||||||
Korea FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dangjin Citizen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nomme United | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 01:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hume City U21 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Knights U21 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United U21 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | North Geelong Warriors U21 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 05:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreland City U21 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bistrica | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brinje Grosuplje | |||||||
Namibia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Africa | |||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | SS Murata | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newport County | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
Belarus Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prestice | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice B | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uhersky Brod | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blansko | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sardice | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zbuzany | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benesov | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Frydlant | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Si United | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karaorman | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ohrid 2004 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kf Arsimi | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Detonit Plachkovica | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sc Verl | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Teuta Durres | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KF Laci | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ks Bylis | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Partizani Tirana | ||||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marine | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Liversedge | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morpeth Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Warrington Rylands | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belper Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | South Shields | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
Moldova Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Milsami | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sheriff | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Wales Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | The New Saints | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hutnik Krakow | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Plymouth Parkway | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Salisbury City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bracknell Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adt Tarma | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | York City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Richmond | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Darlington | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Banbury United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheshunt | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Worthing | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Taunton Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dartford | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Jahra | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
Lebanon 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hikma | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hamra Annaba | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Sportive Souf | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irb Ouargla | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ib Khemis El Khechna | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | As Khroub | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Chaouia | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Sour El Ghozlane | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Van Pars Isfahan | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chooka Talesh | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chadormalou Ardakan | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khalij Fars | |||||||
Italy C1B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olbia | |||||||
Italy C1C 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taranto Sport | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viterbese | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avellino | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gelbison | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alagoinhas Atletico Ba | |||||||
Macao Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 7 - 2 | 6 - 1 | Hang Sai | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolina Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Juventude | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avenida Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EC Santo Andre | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Lunda Sul | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dumbarton | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bonnyrigg Rose | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levski Krumovgrad | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Recoleta | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Gwann | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Attard | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Unirea Constanta | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csc Dumbravita | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Css Slatina | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | |||||||
Myanmar National League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mawyawadi | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympic Kingsway Sc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Annagh United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Newington | |||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Eastern United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Joseph's GIB | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ce Mercadal | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Huarte | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Trival Valderas | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quintanar Del Rey | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acero | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Greifswalder Sv 04 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wacker Burghausen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg Am | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Heimstetten | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pipinsried | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LR Ahlen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaan Marienborn | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mainz Am | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 08 Homburg | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Weiche Flensburg 08 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Schalding Heining | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vfl Oldenburg | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reutlingen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv Schott Mainz | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SF Baumberg | |||||||
QLD Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albany Creek | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redcliffe Pcyc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Spirit | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
French Championnat Amateur 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Saint Quentin | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chartres | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beauvais | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rouen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haguenau | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fleury Merogis US | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Wasquehal | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | US Boulogne | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besancon | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chamalieres | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saumur OL. | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bergerac | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marignane Gignac | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympique Ales | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint Priest | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toulon | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Evian Thonon Gaillard | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Canet Roussillon | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frejus Saint-Raphael | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granville | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Defensor SC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Cerrito | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Volendam Am | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spakenburg | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lisse | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | VV Katwijk | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dessel Sport | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antwerp B | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Charleroi B | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chanthaburi Fc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thonburi Universidad | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipe Samut Sakhon | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Surin Khongcheemool | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Bangkok | |||||||
Austria Landesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Post Sv Wien | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bruhl Sg | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grand Saconnex | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tuggen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Freienbach | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gossau | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Yf Juventus Zurich | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chenois | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Emmenbrucke | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Stars Basel | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lugano U21 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bavois | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | La Sarraz Eclepens | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiasso | ||||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Chaux De Fonds | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Martigny Sports | |||||||
Syrian League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Karamah | ||||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Croatia Zmijavci | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dugopolje | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xylotympou | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Po Ahironas Onisilos | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plaza Amador | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Chiriqui | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Arabe Unido | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platinum City | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mm Platinum | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magesi | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Uthongathi | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Sc | |||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coton Sport Garoua | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Masafi | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Hamra | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:35 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al Hamriyah | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | |||||||
Iceland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hottain | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:55 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Sadd Fc Sa | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Entesar | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jerash | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arar | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis U20 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna B | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SD Logrones | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf La Nucia | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UD Merida | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
Burundi League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magara Young Boys | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rukinzo | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Le Messager Ngozi | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Romania Inter Star | |||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Great Olympics | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kitchee | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | St George Saints | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast United | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bankstown City Lions | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dulwich Hill Sc | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hills Brumbies | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macarthur Rams | |||||||
AFC Championship U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Australia U20 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Indonesia U20 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uzbekistan U20 | |||||||
04 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qatar U20 |
节目总数: 742
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...