足球赛程 04-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ternana | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||||
04 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malawi | ||||||||
04 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CH Séc U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Riga Fc | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gorodeya | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Scotland U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 14:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 14:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Latvia U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hungary U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 15:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Israel U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Hà Lan U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iceland U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Croatia U21 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 20:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Slovenia U21 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nigeria | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guinea | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Moldova U21 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Albania U21 | |||||||
AFF U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đông Timo U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lào U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 3 | Campuchia U19 | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Ryukyu | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arendal | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
Chile Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
Korea Women's League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
04 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
Scottish Development League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Celtic U20 | ||||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 16:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hatta | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Llanelli | |||||||
Argentina Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Sc | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 02:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Claypole | |||||||
USA Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
Israel Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ms Tseirey Taybe |
节目总数: 65
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...