足球赛程 05-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Guingamp | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Latvia | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Den Bosch | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carmarthen | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oss | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Twente Enschede | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Sociedad | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aris Limassol | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Penarol | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Larisa | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Penarol | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | As Gabes | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KVSK Lommel | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eibar | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao B | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almeria | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Girona | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | UD Melilla | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Madrid Castilla | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murcia | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cagliari | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Piacenza | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ross County | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oeste FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Basel | |||||||
Italy Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reggiana | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lecce | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renate Ac | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seoul | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
J-League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gifu | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
Germany Super Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Russian First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sochi | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sibir | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gresik United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pstni | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Felda United FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kedah | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Johor FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Minaa | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitez | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | HeNan | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 5 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wohlen | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 01:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne U21 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Falkirk | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 03:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Roeselare | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lierse | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haka | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ops-jp | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Habo Ff | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Perth SC | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Inglewood United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Balcatta | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mandurah City | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 00:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | General Diaz | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 22:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tosno Youth | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Vitkovice | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympia Praha | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Follo | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grorud IL | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baerum SK | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notodden FK | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teplice U19 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsholotsho | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | ||||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nevezis | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Tauras Taurage | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Koralas | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 4 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Port Vale | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 8 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brunswick City | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lerums Is | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skoftebyns If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lafnitz | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Qianbao | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zeta | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayong | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen Am | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
Portugal Super Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 23:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gateshead | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leamington | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Braintree Town | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitehawk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Albans City | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
Belgian Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merelbeke | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere Centre | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Rupel Boom | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walem | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ster Francorchamps | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rus Beloeil | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hoogstraten VV | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bornem | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ksc City Pirates | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kesk Leopoldsburg | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Royal Cappellen | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uce Liege | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Waregem | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Royale Namur | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londerzeel Sk | |||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annagh United | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Limavady United | ||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lurgan Celtic | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 02:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 02:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Montrose | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Royal Toronto | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rochester Rhinos | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ovetense | |||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | La Serena | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Neman Agro | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Afumati | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 16 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Belconnen United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 10:50 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Woden Weston | |||||||
USA Women 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 00:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kansas City Womens | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 05:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clarence United | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 05:05 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | South Hobart | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 07:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | University of Queensland | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valbo Ff | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moron Bk | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pitea If | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bodens BK | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nybro If | |||||||
Johan Cruijff Schaal 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
COTIF Tournament 赛程 |
|||||||||||
05 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Morocco U20 | |||||||
05 Aug 2017 22:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Villarreal U20 |
节目总数: 570
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...