足球赛程 08-03-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vicenza | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alaves | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||||
08 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||||
08 Mar 2021 16:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lunds BK | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
Russia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 01:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Den Bosch | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NAC Breda | |||||||
Liga de Honora 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arouca | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 08:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macarthur | |||||||
French Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
Greece National A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 18:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 17:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Qatar 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 16:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Floresti | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jicaral | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gagra | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shevardeni | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 14:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rafeeq | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khmes | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Iksal | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
Egypt Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coca Cola Cairo | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Riffa | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:55 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Busaiteen | ||||||||
08 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Manama Club | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mjallby AIF U21 | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Turkgucu Munchen | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
India Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goa | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 05:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metro Claremont Sc | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 14:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ms Tseirey Taybe | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
Italy C1B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sudtirol | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vera Cruz Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Caetano (SP) | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 22:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 00:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 21:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 13:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Sahel | |||||||
08 Mar 2021 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
08 Mar 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 |
节目总数: 98
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...