足球赛程 12-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentina | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | El Salvador | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guatemala | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Venezuela | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Copa Del Rey 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcia | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Compostela | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Castellon | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CF Badalona | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Tudelano | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
Danish Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
England FA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
Turkey Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yuksekova Belediye Spor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cizrespor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarikamis Genclerbirligi Spor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yomraspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osmaniyespor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aksarayspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Muglaspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gebzespor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kale Belediyespor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ergene Velimese | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bucaspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gaziosmanpasa | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Duzcespor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Orduspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alibeykoy | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Karacabey Birlikspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sultanbeyli | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cengelkoyspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turgutluspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Golcukspor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Golcukspor | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
Iran Pro League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
Thailand 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Navy | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrojet | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huế | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viettel | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bình Phước | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stumbras Ii | |||||||
Slovenia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Domzale | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
Romania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 6 | 3 - 3 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Slovakia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Trencin | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Barcelona | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow City Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Chelsea | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Linkopings Fc Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyonnais Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich Frauen Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Hjorring Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brondby Womens | |||||||
Iran Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahin Bandar Anzali | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dhamk | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevlievo | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 23:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
Albania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamza | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | KF Laci | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | KF Tirana | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lushnja Ks | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Erzeni Shijak | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cincinnati | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 23:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kf Liria | |||||||
Morocco Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maldives | |||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakistan |
节目总数: 191
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...