足球赛程 15-05-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boavista | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 09:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Palestine U23 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
15 May 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
USA MLS 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 01:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gefle IF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
15 May 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |||||||
15 May 2017 18:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
15 May 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
15 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botosani | |||||||
15 May 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
15 May 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gomel | |||||||
15 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
15 May 2017 17:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
15 May 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Teplice U21 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domodedovo | |||||||
15 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
15 May 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | South Melbourne | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 00:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | IK Brage | |||||||
15 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
15 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
15 May 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erebuni | |||||||
15 May 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Succes | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
15 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
15 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
15 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
15 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 10:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gawler Eagles | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Asalah | |||||||
15 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Karmel | |||||||
15 May 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Yarmouk | |||||||
Oman 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
15 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
15 May 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
15 May 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
15 May 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
15 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
15 May 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Saham | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 15:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yarmouk | |||||||
15 May 2017 15:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Al Salibikhaet | |||||||
15 May 2017 18:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
15 May 2017 18:20 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛程 |
|||||||||||
15 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
15 May 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yupanqui |
节目总数: 66
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...