足球赛程 28-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avellino | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cesena | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frosinone | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spal | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ternana | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trapani | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valerenga | ||||||||
28 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Montenegro | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jerv | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC United | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ukraine U19 | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belarus U17 | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hacken | ||||||||
28 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 17:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Ff Lillehammer | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colwyn Bay | ||||||||
Copa Sudamericana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 22:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
England Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Port Vale | ||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesterfield | ||||||||
28 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
AFC CUP 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Valencia | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 11:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | |||||||
AFC Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Seoul | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Western Sydney | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al Ain | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 15:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Germany Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
Danish Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
Portugal Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Italy Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
French Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
Turkey Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
Russian Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Singapore 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Johor FC | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Chisinau | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 08:45 | FT | 4 - 5 | 3 - 3 | PDRM | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 08:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Terengganu | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | UiTM | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PKNP | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuantan FA | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Queens Park | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 00:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 23:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Socopo | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
England Divison 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnet | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
Poland Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rushall Olympic | ||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | ||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Halesowen Town | ||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hednesford Town | ||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
Scottish Development League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock U20 | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone U20 | |||||||
Hungary Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Braintree Town | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maidstone United | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | York City | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torquay United | ||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
England Conference North Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sama Al Sarhan | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Taibeh | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Asalah | |||||||
England FA Trophy 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Montrose | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
28 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
Israel Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
28 Feb 2017 18:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS |
节目总数: 133
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...